Last 5 applicants: (show all)

Position: Surname: Given Names: Date of birth:
Deck_Cadet Ovcharenko Oleh 23.08.2000
Eng._Cadet Mamykin Serhii 07.09.1999
2_off Yerko Oleksandr 23.07.1967
2_off Yerko Oleksandr 23.07.1967
Eng._Cadet Hetman Dmytro 01.06.1999
Eng._Cadet Hetman Dmytro 01.06.1999
2_off elwardany hassan 02.05.1990
3_off Dushanin Oleksiy 26.12.1983
Ch._off Kudryavtsev Oleksiy 12.12.1984
Deck_Cadet Golovnin Igor 05.03.1993
4_Eng GoldenTabs GoldenTabs 22.04.1954
Bosun JimmiNu JimmiNu 16.02.1954
O/S qimidv qimidv 18.06.1954
4_Eng echkwwflaq echkwwflaq 24.10.1954
2_Eng Barnypok Barnypok 27.08.1954
Bosun Barnypok Barnypok 07.07.1954
O/S Barnypok Barnypok 09.05.1954
4_Eng Larchenko Oleksii 27.11.1990
4_Eng Larchenko Oleksii 27.11.1990
3_off JimmiXzSq JimmiXzSq 28.04.1954
Steward JimmiXzSq JimmiXzSq 17.07.1954
Deck_Cadet JimmiXzSq JimmiXzSq 10.03.1954
3_Eng JimmiXzSq JimmiXzSq 24.09.1954
A/B GLUMOV MAKSYM 11.07.1976
3_Eng JimmiXzSw JimmiXzSw 18.09.1954
Ch._off Zan Mykhaylo 09.03.1987
3_off OSAMA OSAMA ADEL SAYED FIS 03.12.1989
3_off OSAMA OSAMA ADEL SAYED FIS 03.12.1989
3_off OSAMA OSAMA ADEL SAYED FIS 03.12.1989
3_off OSAMA OSAMA ADEL SAYED FIS 03.12.1989
3_off OSAMA OSAMA ADEL SAYED FIS 03.12.1989
3_off OSAMA OSAMA ADEL SAYED FIS 03.12.1989
3_off OSAMA OSAMA ADEL SAYED FIS 03.12.1989
M/M Hereskul Valentyn 10.03.1996
Deck_Cadet Shashkov Volodymyr 21.08.1985
A/B Sagaydak Oleksandr 04.09.1979
3_off Brytan Sergiy 01.01.1954
1-st motorman Niedielev Oleksii 11.03.1985
2_off Sharonov Igor 07.09.1972
M/M Panasiuk Aleksandr 22.06.1992
3_Eng Obukh Artur Ruslanovich 12.11.1993
M/M Burlia Andrii 06.06.1992
A/B Bulic Ante 02.10.1991
O/S FATSATSIA ROMA 18.05.1986
Eng._Cadet Galushko Artem 13.10.1995
O/S Krupniak Artem 08.03.1993
O/S Shmidt Vadym 04.09.1993
Ch._off Chalyi Oleh 15.04.1971
3_Eng Bozhytskyi Kyryl 21.10.1995
A/B Melnychenko Denys 21.04.1987
3_off Ilin Denys 03.06.1981
3_off Farafonov Stanislav 22.10.1993
3_off Vikhrov Viktor 06.11.1991
3_off Megerya Sergiy 26.04.1990
Eng._Cadet Kravchenko Oleksandr 31.01.1991
O/S Yanevych Andrii 08.05.1996
3_off Fedorenko Dmytriy 13.03.1990
O/S Prokhorenko Serhii 04.04.1991
3_off Ignatovych Oleksandr 07.10.1983
Eng._Cadet lutchenko Nikolai 08.11.1994
Deck_Cadet Ahmed Salihi musa 29.05.1993
Deck_Cadet Ahmed Salihi musa 29.05.1993
Cook Burachynskyi Serhii 08.10.1978
Cook Burachynskyi Serhii 08.10.1978
O/S Chernetskyi Stanislav 04.09.1991
O/S Ilnytskyy Oleksandr 18.11.1989
Cook Burachinskyi Serhii 08.10.1978
Cook Burachinskyi Serhii 08.10.1978
Cook Burachinskyi Serhii 08.10.1978
O/S Yarylovets Vladymyr Konstantino 26.04.1988
Cook Smielkov Dmytro 14.04.1989
3_off Ignatovych Oleksandr 07.10.1983
O/S Merkulov Semen 30.04.1992
3_Eng Narusevich Sergii 12.06.1977
3_Eng Narusevich Sergii 12.06.1977
wiper Asarzhy Serhii 17.11.1990
M/M Chenkov Mykhailo 16.01.1990
O/S IEGOROV IURII 15.07.1987
Eng._Cadet Oriekhov Yevhen 24.10.1990
A/B Zhosan Anatoliy 21.07.1962
A/B Zhosan Anatoliy 21.07.1962
A/B Zhosan Anatoliy 21.07.1962
O/S IEGOROV IURII 15.07.1987
3_Eng ionik Bogdan 04.03.1986
O/S IEGOROV IURII 15.07.1987
A/B Skripko Yevgen 31.10.1991
Cook Mykytenko Artem 14.06.1991
2_off Pereslegin Yevgen 06.05.1987
A/B Filoti Denys 03.03.1988
O/S Veliksar Denys 01.03.1982
O/S Krasov valerii 26.09.1992
Eng._Cadet Tsybulskyi Andreii 04.05.1992
M/M Sosnovskykh Vladimir 24.08.1991
O/S FEdorovych Borys 21.11.1987
M/M Rotar Vladimir 01.01.1954
Eng._Cadet Kovalenko Taras 26.05.1988
O/S Lokisov Igor 15.06.1989
Eng._Cadet Bondarev Maksym 09.02.1995
Deck_Cadet Zekovic Sava 12.07.1990
A/B Zarubin Vitaliy 02.02.1983
Master Monastyrsky Vadym 06.01.1966
3_Eng SEREDENKO DMITRY 25.09.1977
Steward Bradley Bradley 04.09.1954
2_Eng Bradley Bradley 08.10.1954
4_Eng Kharchenko Dmytro 02.02.1991
4_Eng Kharchenko Dmytro 02.02.1991
Oiler Skorokhod Yurii 12.04.1987
Eng._Cadet Chernov Sergiy 19.03.1992
Eng._Cadet Chernov Sergiy 19.03.1992
Eng._Cadet Vitalii Dobriev 20.07.1991
Ch._off STRYZHKOV VOLODYMYR 04.12.1980
M/M Lohozynskyi Roman 26.08.1985
O/S Pirkl Ihor 17.08.1981
O/S Kosylnikov Yurii 18.02.1988
Deck_Cadet Polishchuk Vladyslav 03.05.1996
Eng._Cadet Trykolych Maksym 27.01.1996
Steward Lyseiko Olga 14.12.1985
O/S SKRYPAL OLEG 15.10.1988
Deck_Cadet Chebotar Fedor 24.06.1995
Eng._Cadet Plekhanov Oleksandr 23.09.1994
Eng._Cadet Plekhanov Oleksandr 23.09.1994
A/B Todorov Yura 20.02.1972
M/M KAPKO OLEG 28.11.1963
3_Eng Kuzmin Vladyslav 21.04.1991
Deck_Cadet Moroz Serhii 08.09.1996
A/B Japaridze Zviad 16.06.1990
Eng._Cadet Yunyk Dmytro 19.11.1993
O/S Artiukh Vadym 24.07.1992
O/S Kopach Valentyn 28.08.1989
O/S Kvas Vladyslav 24.07.1993
O/S Kvas Vladyslav 24.07.1993
2_off Mykhaylov Anatoliy 24.06.1974
O/S Lytvynchuk Valentyn 23.05.1985
El._Eng Tiumieniev Mykhail 20.03.1986
El._Eng Tiumieniev Mykhail 20.03.1986
A/B ZULFUGAROV RUSLAN 07.06.1978
A/B DENYSOV SERHIY 14.06.1972
O/S Shulepov Aleksandr 30.01.1986
Eng._Cadet Shtonda Serhii 01.01.1954
Eng._Cadet Shtonda Serhii 01.01.1954
Steward Luhovskiy Ivan 19.07.1992
O/S Koshelyev Oleksiy 14.03.1981
Motorman Secondary c Polonskyi Mykola 19.02.1989
M/M Ivashchenko Volodymyr 16.10.1982
O/S Rukomeda Volodymyr 22.01.1991
Steward Panfilov Maksim 02.02.1989
O/S Cherepashchuk Andreii 22.09.1993
3_off Semchyshyn Oleksandr 06.11.1983
motorman 2 class Batiuk Ivan 07.07.1994
O/S Furmaniuk Dmytro 21.11.1954
2_off Cherevko Viktor 18.04.1981
2_off Cherevko Viktor 18.04.1981
2_off Cherevko Viktor 18.04.1981
A/B Zemlyanskov Kyrylo 12.12.1986
Eng._Cadet Husarenko Andrii 13.09.1992
Eng._Cadet Husarenko Andrii 13.09.1992
Eng._Cadet Podoinitsyn Yevgenii 14.08.1996
O/S Teplov Vladyslav 12.05.1996
2_off Cherevko Viktor 18.04.1981
A/B ANDONIEV OLEG 24.12.1986
3_Eng shalashenko andrey 20.06.1995
O/S Dudnik Oleksandr 16.08.1993
A/B Dudin Pavlo 09.07.1991
3_off Veliyev Elnur 13.06.1993
Oiler Korets Grygoriy 14.10.1963
O/S Chernega Vladyslav 20.12.1996
M/M Kapko Oleg 28.11.1963
2_off Shutko Maksym 24.03.1991
Eng._Cadet Soprun ivan 26.11.1996
Eng._Cadet Palamarchuk Ivan 14.08.1997
4_Eng MAMUN MD ABDULLAH AL MAMUN 03.01.1992
4_Eng MAMUN MD ABDULLAH AL MAMUN 03.01.1992
Eng._Cadet Plakun Sergii 11.04.1997
El. Cadet Lystopad Artem 29.04.1995
3_off Ananiev Eduard 23.12.1989
A/B ANDRIEASH GRIGORII 14.03.1987
A/B Lilyakevych Leonid 20.10.1987
A/B Vovchenko Taras 03.02.1984
M/M ZHORNOVSKY DENYS 30.11.1984
M/M ZHORNOVSKY DENYS 30.11.1984
M/M ZHORNOVSKY DENYS 30.11.1984
M/M ZHORNOVSKY DENYS 30.11.1984
Eng._Cadet Shumieiko Sergii 19.12.1996
2_off Ponomaryov Mykola 26.12.1989
O/S Batsiun Demyan 25.08.1991
O/S Uzunov Yevhen 30.01.1986
Eng._Cadet Dmytruk Marko 13.04.1995
Cook Kostrub Andrii 28.05.1987
Cook Kostrub Andrii 28.05.1987
3_off Blagodelskiy Stanislav 03.07.1986
3_off Blagodelskiy Stanislav 03.07.1986
Eng._Cadet Nikolenko Andrii 24.01.1996
2_off ywtamju ywtamju 23.10.1954
3_off SUSLENKO MYHAYLO 20.12.1974
Deck_Cadet Karaban Vadim 03.03.1997
motorman &welder Kolodiichak Anton 04.02.1991
A/B kalyuzhny pavlo 18.07.1985
Master Kondratyev Valeriy 10.11.1970
Deck_Cadet Oskyrko Kostiantyn 15.05.1991
Deck_Cadet Markielov Vadym 05.08.1988
O/S LUTSENKO DMYTRO 19.04.1983
A/B Vizniak Artem 20.03.1987
O/S Ipatov Oleksandr 05.05.1991
O/S Negay Viacheslav 19.01.1995
Ch._Eng Panov Georgii 17.09.1959
3_off Vovchenko Taras 03.02.1984
3_off Gogol Viktor 11.06.1989
O/S Piholkin Oleksandr 11.10.1988
O/S Yarovyi Georgii 05.03.1996
Electro-technical ra miroshyn bohdan 07.05.1992
O/S Iashko Igor 31.05.1982
O/S Iashko Igor 31.05.1982
Eng._Cadet Mustafin Ruslan 09.05.1995
3_Eng Lushcheko Nikolay 16.10.1981
Eng._Cadet Dzygim Kostiantyn 31.07.1994
Deck_Cadet Pshyk Danylo 16.12.1996
A/B Lytovchenkko Oleksandr 17.09.1985
Eng._Cadet rodjer rodjer 11.11.1954
3_off sally sally 18.02.1954
Deck_Cadet Lesnik Bogdan 27.04.1997
O/S Koretskyi Yevgen 06.10.1984
O/S Koretskyi Yevgen 06.10.1984
O/S Koretskyi Yevgen 01.01.1954
O/S Koretskyi Yevgen 01.01.1954
O/S Tiukhtenko Kostiantyn 09.11.1987
Eng._Cadet Kozlovskyi Dmytro 10.05.1995
A/B KUZMENKO GEORGIY 13.08.1972
O/S Panta Oleksii 18.08.1987
A/B Demenkov Dmytro 13.02.1993
El. Cadet Lystopad Artem 29.04.1995
O/S Kupchenko Oleksandr 04.04.1984
Deck_Cadet Fafenrout Yevgeniy 12.09.1986
Eng._Cadet Ushakov Vitaly 30.06.1991
Deck_Cadet Korniienko Vadym 03.11.1996
O/S Zheludkov Maksym 06.01.1988
3_off Yakubov Oleg 02.01.1980
A/B Rybalko Oleksandr 28.05.1984
A/B Rybalko Oleksandr 28.05.1984
A/B Rybalko Oleksandr 28.05.1984
A/B Rybalko Oleksandr 28.05.1984
O/S Lubenets Vasyl 06.01.1976
O/S Chernykh Aleksander 16.04.1985
O/S Lomtatidze Vakhtanh 30.04.1991
3_Eng Nazarov Oleksandr 17.06.1981
3_Eng Nazarov Oleksandr 17.06.1981
O/S Yermolenko Andrrey 13.12.1995
Eng._Cadet Rogosic Sinisa 19.09.1980
O/S Plakhin Nikita 21.10.1995
O/S Plakhin Nikita 21.10.1995
3_off Korniievskyi Oleksandr 22.01.1990
3_off Korniievskyi Oleksandr 22.01.1990
3_off Korniievskyi Oleksandr 22.01.1990
A/B Bobriak Andrii 13.03.1987
A/B Bobriak Andrii 13.03.1987
A/B Bobriak Andrii 13.03.1987
A/B Bobriak Andrii 13.03.1987
A/B Bobriak Andrii 13.03.1987
A/B Bobriak Andrii 13.03.1987
A/B Bobriak Andrii 13.03.1987
A/B Bobriak Andrii 13.03.1987
A/B Bobriak Andrii 13.03.1987
A/B Bobriak Andrii 13.03.1987
A/B Bobriak Andrii 13.03.1987
A/B Bobriak Andrii 13.03.1987
A/B Bobriak Andrii 13.03.1987
A/B Bobriak Andrii 13.03.1987
A/B Bobriak Andrii 13.03.1987
A/B Bobriak Andrii 13.03.1987
A/B Bobriak Andrii 13.03.1987
A/B Bobriak Andrii 13.03.1987
A/B Bobriak Andrii 13.03.1987
A/B Bobriak Andrii 13.03.1987
A/B Bobriak Andrii 13.03.1987
A/B Bobriak Andrii 13.03.1987
A/B Bobriak Andrii 13.03.1987
A/B Voikov Oleksiy 01.01.1954
3_off Voikov Oleksiy 08.08.1985
M/M Rubel Artem 15.05.1993
M/M Rubel Artem 15.05.1993
O/S Hihani Miranhula 23.02.1987
2_Eng Golikov Alexandr 17.12.1983
A/B Bondarenko Andriy 07.07.1970
3_Eng Salimyanov mars 06.11.1983
Deck_Cadet Holiak Kyrylo 30.11.1995
Deck_Cadet Zagontova Anastasia 21.08.1995
4_Eng Gorea Cosmin Alexandru 11.05.1989
2_off Shcherbyna Volodymyr 11.04.1986
3_off Kriuchkov Maksym 13.09.1992
Eng._Cadet Dolzhykov Konstiantyn 10.02.1992
2_off NEDOSPASOV Fedir 05.05.1979
?????°???‰???? ???????°?? ???΅?????΅?? 10.02.1966
Ch._off Kuznyetsov Yaroslav 05.07.1974
4_Eng Kovalenko Dmytro 02.01.1990
O/S Dmitruy Golmakov 14.10.1985
Eng._Cadet Andrew Mozzhukhin 05.01.1997
Eng._Cadet Andrew Mozzhukhin 05.01.1997
Eng._Cadet Andrew Mozzhukhin 05.01.1997
electrician Oleksandr Pryzhbylo 03.04.1987
O/S Baulin Sergii 15.04.1987
Steward Kovalenko Dmitriy 03.07.1987
M/M Kravtsov Anton 27.06.1981
fitter welder nazarenko vitaliy 05.07.1970
O/S Kuzmenko Dmytro 07.11.1992
O/S Krasnozhon Oleksandr 03.08.1989
O/S khan shiraj 10.02.1991
Deck_Cadet Gurenko Sergei 11.06.1993
O/S Kilafly Sergii 23.11.1983
3_off Samakhvalau Ivan 21.06.1989
2_off KIOR SERGIY 04.02.1951
O/S Liashok Oleh 02.07.1990
A/B Zhuravlyov Yuriy 26.09.1965
3_off Starshov Vitalii 01.02.1990
O/S Hilka Andrii 25.07.1979
wiper Shelest Andrii 29.01.1987
A/B PRONIN ALEKSANDR 15.07.1983
Deck_Cadet Izmailov Igor 13.02.1991
Eng._Cadet Sleptsov Nikita 28.09.1995
O/S Chetveriakov Denis 30.12.1981
O/S Vasylianov Vladislav 05.07.1995
O/S Anistratenko Pavlo 15.11.1994
O/S Anistratenko Pavlo 15.11.1994
O/S Anistratenko Pavlo 15.11.1994
A/B Ageev Dyma 11.10.1991
O/S Nitsa Mykola 08.11.1992
A/B loginov oleksey 22.02.1990
2_off elkafrawy aly 24.11.1986
2_Eng Bagriy Vasyl 23.06.1970
A/B tsetskhladze tornike 21.04.1992
3_off Korol`kov Oleksandr 17.02.1973
Deck_Cadet Izmailov Igor 13.02.1991
O/S Trepachenko Oleksandr 25.05.1981
Eng._Cadet Diachenko Andrey 11.09.1983
4_Eng Agu Bonaventure 14.02.1982
O/S HRANKIN PAVLO 21.07.1985
3_Eng Komshyn Dmytro 22.08.1994
3_off Pa??a Davor 12.03.1990
Bosun Zubenko Vitaliy 22.03.1973
Ch._off PETRYCHUK SERGIY 03.01.1974
3_off Kushnir Vitalii 04.07.1991
A/B Mel'nyk Eduard 03.06.1981
A/B Mel'nyk Eduard 03.06.1981
O/S Nahovitsyn Vladimyr 16.09.1986
Ch._off Markhabaev Azat 08.06.1989
wiper KOVAL VADYM 27.05.1965
wiper KOVAL VADYM 27.05.1965
wiper KOVAL VADYM 27.05.1965
wiper KOVAL VADYM 27.05.1965
wiper KOVAL VADYM 27.05.1965
M/M chymachenko ruslan 20.06.1984
A/B Skrypka Rostyslav 14.01.1990
Eng._Cadet Tolokoviy Artur 17.02.1993
Eng._Cadet Tolokoviy Artur 17.02.1993
Eng._Cadet Tolokoviy Artur 17.02.1993
Deck_Cadet Gatsanoga Mykola 11.10.1993
A/B Katsarenko Maksim Gennadii 07.08.1986
M/M Zvieriev Roman 06.03.1992
Deck_Cadet Bezpalov Vadym 08.07.1992
A/B PETRYCHUK VOLODYMER 07.06.1995
3_off Shutko Maksym 24.03.1991
3_off Shutko Maksym 24.03.1991
3_off Semchyshyn Oleksandr 06.11.1983
A/B DENYSOV SERHIY 14.06.1972
Deck_Cadet Pivnyk Pavlo 10.11.1995
A/B Suglob Dmitry 25.10.1985
Eng._Cadet Mikushin Valeriy 30.08.1993
Eng._Cadet Mikushin Valeriy 30.08.1993
3_off Khomenko Andriy 16.07.1977
El._Eng Kostiuk Stanislav 25.02.1991
O/S Omelchenko Yevgen 04.12.1994
O/S Mazharenko Dmytro 24.02.1993
O/S Mazharenko Dmytro 24.02.1993
A/B Andrii Pluzhnyk 29.08.1990
A/B Andrii Pluzhnyk 29.08.1990
Bosun Gnatyshyn Vladymyr Vladymyrovy 02.02.1963
Steward Stupnitskyi Dmitro 05.01.1988
M/M Bazulin Atem 07.11.1987
O/S Tkachov Vitaliy 12.01.1984
3_off Zienchenko Dmytro 22.04.1992
O/S Sokol Viktor 27.09.1994
3_off Satsyk Sergii 08.05.1983
3_Eng Shvets Yevgenii 05.09.1995
Deck_Cadet Sokol Viktor 27.09.1994
Deck_Cadet Sokol Viktor 27.12.1994
Deck_Cadet Sokol Viktor 27.09.1994
O/S Petrenko Vladimir 14.12.1991
M/M Matkovskyi Aleksandr 22.07.1992
M/M Avramenko Andrii 20.08.1970
4_Eng Grytsutenko Mykola 22.06.1984
Deck_Cadet Cheban Ivan 13.02.1993
4_Eng Bramarov Dmytro 06.08.1989
Deck_Cadet Zavoloka Kostayntin 16.08.1982
Deck_Cadet Zavoloka Kostayntin 16.08.1982
Deck_Cadet Zinoviev Vladyslav 08.05.1995
Eng._Cadet Nevdakh Dmytro 01.01.1995
3_off Livadov Maksym 20.01.1989
O/S HILKA ANDRII 25.07.1979
Deck_Cadet Lobkova Inna 19.11.1994
Eng._Cadet Navrotskyy Oleksandr 21.08.1992
O/S Telenga Svyatoslav 03.12.1994
3_Eng Tarasov Artem 15.04.1984
M/M Roman Zvieriev 06.03.1992
4_Eng kambur Vitalyi 01.03.1973
3_off Pavlyshyn Oleksiy 05.01.1974
M/M Pustovit Ruslan 02.05.1990
O/S ZAPOROZHETS' DMYTRO 04.05.1990
Eng._Cadet Karakuts Maksym 17.07.1994
Cook Yablonskyy Ippolit 17.02.1976
3_Eng Kucherov Kyrylo 07.01.1987
O/S Pokotylo Oleksandr 14.03.1995
3_Eng PEREPELYTSYA DMYTRO 16.02.1990
Deck_Cadet Pankov Yevgenii 28.08.1993
O/S Antonenko Mykola 08.10.1984
3_off Apostol Andriy 26.05.1983
Deck_Cadet Kachur Dmytro 26.06.1995
O/S Voloshyn Igor 26.03.1994
Ch._Eng Shabanov Oleg 16.11.1965
3_off Oslopov Maksim 11.02.1985
O/S mykola Antonenko 08.10.1984
2_off kompaniiets anatolii 20.04.1991
Eng._Cadet Kurskyi Andrii 29.03.1995
Eng._Cadet Kurskyi Andrii 29.03.1995
Eng._Cadet Repka Oleksii 11.08.1995
Bosun Tykhonenko Mykhailo 18.02.1969
O/S BARANNIK YEVGENIY 14.09.1994
Eng._Cadet YUZIK MYKOLA 24.08.1993
motorman Denyavskii Alekdandr 13.02.1972
Deck_Cadet yefymenko matvey 01.01.1993
Deck_Cadet yefymenko matvey 01.01.1993
3_Eng Kalincuk Mykola 02.02.1978
A/B Aleksandrov Ivan 29.10.1958
3_off Beleychuk Valeriy 29.03.1989
Eng._Cadet Babets Anton 02.04.1991
Eng._Cadet Lagovskyi Mykhailo 21.11.1995
Deck_Cadet Maksimenko Maksim 23.10.1992
Deck_Cadet Maksimenko Maksim 23.10.1992
A/B Vovchenko Taras 03.02.1984
Ch._off Mykhaylyuk Sergiy 03.10.1979
Bosun Pavlov Oleksandr 09.09.1979
Deck_Cadet Riabovol Andrii 08.05.1995
M/M Meshkv Ivan 05.04.1993
Eng._Cadet Petrov Yevgen 06.11.1994
Eng._Cadet Petrov Yevgen 06.11.1994
Deck_Cadet Sokol Viktor 27.09.1994
O/S Aliseyko Dmytro 01.06.1992
O/S Aliseyko Dmytro 01.06.1992
Electric Cadet Kopelchuk Nikolay 13.09.1993
O/S Korzhev Alex 16.05.1993
Master GAMAROV YURIY 07.03.1955
O/S Nekrasov Oleksandr 24.10.1991
O/S Nekrasov Oleksandr 24.10.1991
3_off Migun Mykhaylo 05.02.1986
Ch._off Sholkovskyi Arthur 09.12.1981
fitter KHRISTENKO DMITRO 16.12.1976
O/S Kononenko Stanislav 07.08.1990
A/B Shelest Maksym 27.07.1985
A/B Shelest Maksym 27.07.1985
M/M Pavlov Denys 01.07.1988
O/S Polyakov Svyatoslav 18.05.1992
3_off Burlakov Anatoliy 20.08.1987
O/S Vitalyi Ivanchenko 11.01.1989
A/B Khomenko Pavlo 18.05.1991
Eng._Cadet Palii Roman 11.07.1995
O/S Syvokon Vitaliy 18.06.1992
O/S Syvokon Vitaliy 18.06.1992
2_Eng ???΅???΅???΅?»???†?° ?????‚?΅?? 15.05.1987
Eng._Cadet Kozynskyi Serhii 31.05.1989
Eng._Cadet Sandiierov Olexandr 20.11.1990
M/M Kol`chevskiy Yegor 21.06.1993
O/S Veselov Grygoriy 30.11.1992
3_off Shulga Igor 29.06.1990
3_off Shulga Igor 29.06.1990
Eng._Cadet Tsarenko Oleksiy 08.07.1990
A/B Burlachenko Vyacheslav 05.11.1980
Cook Vyacheslav Slipchenko 11.06.1983
3_off Yashkov Pavlo 01.01.1976
4_Eng Chelpan Oleksandr 02.10.1981
3_off Poyas Yevgen 15.02.1991
4_Eng Ordynsky Oleg 04.07.1985
3_off Petrin Sergii 15.04.1974
M/M TSERKOVNYI SERHII 22.07.1988
M/M Kovalenko Igor 13.09.1988
O/S FISHER SERGII 15.07.1993
Eng._Cadet Surov Aleksey 16.12.1994
M/M Mayfet Oleksandr 06.09.1991
Eng._Cadet Voitenko Vlad 23.11.1993
Deck_Cadet Zhuran Serhii 13.05.1995
O/S Shcherbyna Oleg 01.01.1954
Deck_Cadet Bohatyrov Viacheslav 09.06.1991
O/S Kerimov Artur 09.02.1990
O/S Melnychuk Yaroslav 15.07.1992
O/S Nekrasov Oleksandr 24.10.1991
M/M Bobylev Sergii 22.03.1988
M/M Bobylev Sergii 22.03.1988
3_off Didichenko Iaroslav 06.10.1991
4_Eng Symonenko Roman 27.10.1982
O/S Isaiev Vitalii 10.04.1993
O/S Trasin Oleksii 21.12.1986
3_off Guseynov Yashar 19.07.1965
Deck_Cadet Kukhta Vadym 15.07.1991
El._Eng Driapika Anton 31.05.1990
3_off Vishnov Ivan 06.11.1989
4_Eng Gopachenko Igor 18.03.1992
4_Eng Gopachenko Igor 18.03.1992
4_Eng Chernetsky Dmytro 29.02.1988
3_Eng Kuzmin Mykola 13.07.1983
Cook Yeremenko Dmitro 18.07.1990
M/M Kotenko Yevgeniy 01.12.1989
Deck_Cadet Maevskyi Aleksandr 18.08.1994
4_Eng Medko Oleksandr 09.05.1988
O/S Gavrylov Andriy 27.10.1989
M/M Yatsenko Denys 03.08.1993
Eng._Cadet Yatsenko Denys 03.08.1993
Deck_Cadet Ivanov Andrii 28.07.1991
Deck_Cadet Ivanov Andrii 28.07.1991
Deck_Cadet Ivanov Andrii 28.07.1991
Deck_Cadet Ivanov Andnii 28.07.1991
Cook Pakhladzhian Sergii 07.09.1978
Deck_Cadet Khromychka Ruslan 30.06.1989
Deck_Cadet Khromychka Ruslan 30.06.1989
3_off NOVKUNSKYY SERGIY 01.01.1954
3_off Vishnov Ivan 06.11.1989
2_off ALIYEV RUSLAN 06.08.1978
electrician Ryabokon Roman 31.08.1988
3_off Akmazhav Alexandr 27.07.1991
Eng._Cadet Levinets Yurii 01.12.1990
2_Eng Kyrychenko Volodymyr 15.09.1960
Elecrician Lubenko Volodymyr 24.07.1982
3_off fedin victor 27.04.1993
O/S Vlados Artem 18.06.1990
motorman/welder melnychenko volodymer 26.06.1972
3_Eng Levi Olegovich 30.09.1992
Electrician Lypovsky Denis 28.02.1989
Deck_Cadet Gyrevoy Sergiy 07.01.1992
3_off Didichenko Iaroslav 06.10.1991
Steward Akbisekov Azamat 22.06.1989
Ch._Eng Ivanov Oleg 12.07.1966
Deck_Cadet Monastyretskyi Kostiantyn 27.09.1992
Cook Pakhladzhian Sergii 07.09.1978
Cook Pakhladzhian Sergii 07.09.1978
O/S BLAHODAR OLEKSANDR 24.01.1988
O/S Tsivan Aleksandr 17.05.1987
O/S Tsivan Aleksandr 17.05.1987
O/S Kulya Oleksii 16.12.1987
O/S Ismailov Rustam 23.02.1988
O/S Ismailov Rustam 23.02.1988
O/S Yermakov Oleksandr 13.05.1975
Eng._Cadet Panov Tymofiy 22.04.1992
Ch._off Grynko Oleksandr 10.05.1980
Eng._Cadet Chumak Andrew 27.03.1993
Eng._Cadet LAVRYNYSHEW ILLIA 06.02.1988
A/B PIKALOV IVAN 30.04.1984
O/S Zhelezov Georgii 21.12.1990
3_off zhelezov georgii 21.12.1990
Deck_Cadet Vasnevskyi Sergii 31.10.1992
A/B Hunter Hunter 14.09.1954
A/B behappy behappy 14.09.1954
A/B Mackenzie Mackenzie 14.09.1954
A/B Peyton Peyton 14.09.1954
A/B Morgan Morgan 14.09.1954
Eng._Cadet Drobyshev Dmitry 04.07.1974
O/S Myroniuk Mykhailo 21.11.1992
El.Cadet Zavoloka Ihor 13.04.1994
3_Eng Komov Andrii 17.10.1987
M/M Krysalenko Yevhenii 08.05.1985
4_Eng Pogorelskyi Sergii 02.12.1984
El._Eng ZORYA OLEKSANDR 13.03.1961
Eng._Cadet Rybalchenko Oleksandr 09.09.1993
Ch._off Grynko Oleksandr 10.05.1980
A/B Lukyanov Kostyantyn 24.12.1982
A/B IVANCHENKO IVAN 21.01.1984
2_Eng patrik patrik 06.05.1954
Steward Buchkovsky Yevgeniy 07.02.1982
Eng._Cadet Yatsenko Oleksiy 25.10.1989
3_off Pylypchuk Anton 06.10.1991
Ch._off xskxmgqq xskxmgqq 03.04.1954
Deck_Cadet Farag Sayed Mohamed 11.01.1989
Motormen and second Osetynskyi Volodymyr 17.06.1984
Deck_Cadet wgopdt wgopdt 11.04.1954
Eng._Cadet Rando Fabio 30.07.1984
A/B DENYSOV SERHIY 14.06.1972
O/S Yelnyk Mykhailo 03.04.1993
O/S Yelnyk Mykhailo 03.04.1993
O/S Free Dating sites Free Dating sites 16.08.1954
3_off Russyev Oleksander 23.12.1988
Eng._Cadet Kostiuchenko Viktor 16.07.1992
Eng._Cadet Kalinin Igor Alexandrovich 19.03.1994
Cook Bochko IGOR 21.04.1974
Cook Bochko IGOR 21.04.1974
A/B Vuyko Maksym 03.09.1984
4_Eng Korolyov Oleksandr 04.07.1992
4_Eng Synytsia Igor 07.12.1990
A/B zablockiy viacheslav 21.09.1984
3_off Bilousenko Denys 10.06.1985
3_off Bilousenko Denys 10.06.1985
3_off Bilousenko Denys 10.06.1985
3_Eng ?—???‚???? ???»?΅?????°?????? 19.06.1983
Steward Basov Dmitriy 11.10.1991
Eng._Cadet Yegezarov Sergiy 28.07.1991
3_off Bratin Oleksandr 08.04.1988
El._Eng Khodorovskyy Andriy 06.02.1991
El._Eng Khodorovskyy Andriy 06.02.1991
O/S Satsyk Sergii 08.05.1983
O/S Satsyk Sergii 08.05.1983
El._Eng POPOV GENNADIY 10.01.1953
Eng._Cadet Yakovchuk Oleksandr 09.02.1994
El/Eng/Assistance Rudenko Vladyslav 03.02.1992
O/S Sylakov Ivan 21.10.1980
O/S levchyk anatoliy ivanovich 23.02.1985
4_Eng Bazhan Igor 14.08.1987
A/B Krugliak Artem 12.01.1993
3_Eng Shutenko Igor 19.03.1978
2_Eng sementsov mykola 09.03.1984
A/B KALININ VYACHESLAV 24.01.1991
Master asd adas 01.01.1954
3_Eng Bochevar Oleksandr 15.09.1977
A/B Antonov Stanislav 10.09.1985
O/S Taran Oleksandr 25.12.1987
A/B ADARIUKOV YEVHEN 02.09.1991
Deck_Cadet Nedomovnyi Andrii 28.04.1990
Deck_Cadet Varlamov Alexey 01.04.1987
Deck_Cadet ???»?΅???°?‡ ???????????»?°?? 16.01.1994
Deck_Cadet ???»?΅???°?‡ ???????????»?°?? 16.01.1994
Deck_Cadet ???»?΅???°?‡ ???????????»?°?? 16.01.1994
Eng._Cadet Bondarenko Oleg 28.08.1988
Eng._Cadet Strakhoniuk Taras 10.08.1993
electrician sorochynskyi igor 05.07.1970
electrician sorochynskyi igor 05.07.1970
Deck_Cadet Rogozha Anatoliy 24.08.1988
Deck_Cadet Rogozha Anatoliy 24.08.1988
A/B Turchyn Gennadii 05.01.1983
A/B ???°???Ά???????? ?”?΅?????? 22.03.1978
Master 01.01.1954
Eng._Cadet Maslenko Maxim 08.06.1992
Deck_Cadet Sieverin Andrii 11.03.1993
O/S Berdus Alex 19.06.1994
Cook kachkalov yuriy 01.10.1969
Bosun ???»???Ά?΅?????? ?°???????΅?? 17.03.1981
Deck_Cadet Alim Adlyzov 06.08.1995
O/S Zahumennyi Yevhen 03.09.1993
2_Eng DUNDUA GRIGORIY 08.09.1968
M/M Vydrygan Dmytro 17.12.1979
Master Morozov Sergiy 05.11.1967
Master Morozov Sergiy 05.11.1967
O/S Berdus Alex 19.07.1994
El._Eng Uvarov Volodymyr 27.08.1982
3_Eng Yerskyi Yevgeniy 21.11.1984
3_Eng Gmyria Gennadii 13.07.1970
3_Eng Gmyria Gennadii 13.07.1970
O/S Farafonov Staniskav 22.10.1993
M/M Diadechko Igor 11.08.1994
2_Eng NALEVAYKO OLEG 19.10.1966
2_Eng NALEVAYKO OLEG 19.10.1966
M/M Didechko Igor 11.08.1994
3_off Kryat Roman 04.10.1979
3_off Kryat Roman 04.10.1979
Ch._Eng TKACHENKO VOLODYMYR LEONID 08.08.1956
Ch._Eng TKACHENKO VOLODYMYR LEONID 08.08.1956
M/M Worgbah Samuel Sena Kobla 09.03.1982
El._Eng Asadov Namig 16.01.1971
El._Eng Asadov Namig 16.01.1971
Eng._Cadet Berezovskyi Sergiy 31.07.1989
Ch._off bbjawbawpt bbjawbawpt 02.02.1912
3_Eng PEREPELYTSYA DMYTRO 16.02.1990
Ch._off svfdkttcsc svfdkttcsc 02.02.1912
Ch._off rnxwotqdos rnxwotqdos 02.02.1912
3_off Platonov Yuriy 16.05.1984
3_off Kalugin Ievgen 07.11.1991
Deck_Cadet Malyuga Alexey 07.11.1992
O/S Bogdanov Petro 01.01.1954
welder German Andriy Vladimir 03.12.1970
A/B Sagaydak Olexander 04.09.1979
O/S patrik patrik 05.06.1954
2_off Trotsko Oleksiy 16.02.1981
O/S Brodetskyi Oleksandr 24.01.1954
O/S Brodetskyi Oleksandr 24.01.1954
M/M Mikirtychev Oleksandr 21.07.1990
El._Eng Kibanov Viacheslv 21.06.1969
A/B Pryymak Sergiy 27.09.1982
El._Eng Mike Mike 07.07.1954
Deck_Cadet Romanov Artur 13.10.1991
3_off Chupin Kyryll 07.11.1989
Deck_Cadet Maks Maksimenko 23.10.1992
3_off Burlakov Anatoliy 20.08.1987
3_off Burlakov Anatoliy 20.08.1987
Deck_Cadet Tomilov Andrii 14.03.1989
A/B ZABLOCKIY VIACHESLAV 21.09.1984
El._Eng horny horny 16.06.1954
Bosun Martynov Valeriy 26.01.1967
Deck_Cadet Andriievskyi Mykhaylo 02.06.1995
Deck_Cadet Chenskyi Dmitriy 08.10.1990
4_Eng horny horny 12.11.1954
M/M ?“?»???‰?΅?????? ???°?‚??????-?????‚? 05.12.1990
O/S Yuzofarchuk Kyrylo 27.02.1989
A/B Haidarzhi Yevhen 09.11.1992
Deck_Cadet Grobovan Denys 23.12.1988
Ch._Eng Poddubko Vasyl 01.02.1953
Ch._Eng Poddubko Vasyl 01.02.1953
A/B Karaivanskyi Iurii 25.05.1989
M/M LATYSHOV RUSLAN 17.11.1981
2_off Tsukanov Vitaliy 05.07.1962
M/M Shyklyeyev Pavlo 29.04.1983
wiper Sazhyn Sergiy 13.09.1989
4_Eng Natarov Alekseii 07.09.1990
A/B KALASHNIKOV OLEKSANDR 24.08.1979
3_Eng ursu vitaliy 27.05.1986
2_off Kuznetsov Valentun 29.10.1982
A/B velychko sergiy 12.04.1974
2_off Shcherbyna Roman 27.04.1978
2_off Shcherbyna Roman 27.04.1978
4_Eng Chykildin Viacheslav 26.09.1984
3_Eng Shcherbyna Sergey 06.04.1974
Deck_Cadet Bogdanov Andrey 09.11.1993
Deck_Cadet Bogdanov Andrey 09.11.1993
A/B Hyniaga Ryslan 31.01.1986
4_Eng Fiklisova Oleksandr 14.09.1980
O/S Terenko Igor 28.11.1991
Deck_Cadet Karakulov Oleksandr 25.09.1994
Eng._Cadet Buga Andrii 30.08.1988
A/B Marmoliuk Oleksandr 01.12.1986
3_Eng Bychkov Volodymyr 05.09.1979
Deck_Cadet Obrashchenko Stanislav 20.01.1992
Ch._off SELIVANOV DENIS 25.03.1982
Eng._Cadet Diatlov Valerii 24.06.1994
Steward RUDAKOV IGOR 09.02.1970
Deck_Cadet Zagoruy Vadym 21.04.1991
4_Eng Yuzvenko Volodymyr 18.04.1990
Master OZHYGANOV IGOR 02.11.1979
M/M Alyiev Rasim 11.01.1989
Deck_Cadet Reutsa Pavlo 20.05.1985
Ch._off bxcuyavzdf bxcuyavzdf 02.02.1912
Ch._off adjckjwavm adjckjwavm 02.02.1912
Ch._off mifszbpyxs mifszbpyxs 02.02.1912
Eng._Cadet Gadzhiiev Ruslan 26.04.1992
Deck_Cadet Mandych Serhii 23.10.1989
Deck_Cadet Mandych Serhii 23.10.1989
M/M Duda Yevgenjy h 23.10.1986
M/M Duda Yevgenjy h 23.10.1986
2_off Malyy Volodymyr 24.07.1988
Ch._off fyicftbpfz fyicftbpfz 02.02.1912
Ch._off cfcarafieg cfcarafieg 02.02.1912
Ch._off gdyapdhbfv gdyapdhbfv 02.02.1912
Steward Kovalyov Vyacheslav 10.02.1970
O/S Danylchuk Mykola 20.04.1990
A/B savenko ruslan 30.07.1972
Deck_Cadet Yefymenko Matvii 20.01.1993
Steward RUDAKOV IGOR 09.02.1970
O/S Kosytskyi Borys 03.06.1986
2_off Kozii Vadym 01.01.1966
O/S Zelenchuk Oleg 02.10.1982
2_Eng Maslov Yevgen 22.09.1971
2_off KRUHLIAK SERHII 30.01.1960
Cook Shcherbakov Oleg 06.05.1972
3_off Nikishyn Sergiy 27.11.1989
A/B SHEKERA YURIY 14.07.1967
Eng._Cadet Reznichenko Alexandr Sergeevich 11.06.1991
3_off Martynenko Artem 14.02.1990
3_off SEMENENKO ANATOLIY 26.05.1986
Deck_Cadet ?”???°?????????? ???????‚?? ?’?°?»?΅ 09.07.1994
A/B Kryzskyi Dmytro 06.01.1986
Eng._Cadet Rozhok Vitaliy 19.11.1992
M/M Gavlytsky Sergiy 24.01.1983
O/S Savchenko Ruslan 07.04.1991
M/M Molodchenko Andrey 19.11.1992
Eng._Cadet Baranovsky Roman 25.03.1992
Eng._Cadet Ostapenko Oleg 06.01.1994
Eng._Cadet Ostapenko Oleg 06.01.1994
4_Eng lykov oleg 10.12.1986
A/B Lazov Kostyantyn 01.01.1984
2_off Zarva Igor 28.11.1987
A/B Listopadov Yurii Yuriiovich 17.05.1990
Cook petrov yuriy 19.04.1977
A/B Aleksandrov Aleksandr Aleksandr 12.03.1987
3_Eng Podufaly Andrey 26.04.1964
A/B Melnychenko Igor 04.11.1978
M/M Anisimov Denis 02.04.1984
O/S Boichuk Serhiy 29.09.1983
Motorman/ Eng. Cadet Serhii Tserkovnyi 22.07.1988
O/S Boyko Sergey 02.10.1988
Cook petrov yuriy 19.04.1977
Cook Rudakov Serhii 21.05.1979
Eng._Cadet vasylets Yaroslav 13.09.1993
Eng._Cadet vasylets Yaroslav 13.09.1993
Deck_Cadet Chebotariov Nikolay 27.04.1993
2_Eng zhukov konstantin 07.11.1983
4_Eng Suthar Nitin 30.03.1986
Eng._Cadet Arzamasov Mykhailo 17.08.1994
A/B ZAKHARCHENKO OLEG 20.08.1971
Fitter/welder Shalamov Dmitro 17.12.1956
Master Dryl Vladymyr 11.08.1995
O/S Kvachadze zurab 28.12.1983
O/S Salimovskyi Mykhailo 15.03.1991
A/B Vasylenko Serhii 09.11.1977
Master Ivanov Valeriy 27.01.1973
Eng._Cadet Kryvonosov Petro 11.10.1991
O/S Borshchenko Vasyl 30.01.1988
O/S Borshchenko Vasyl 30.01.1988
4_Eng SINGH KAUSHLENDRA SINGH 15.02.1984
A/B Filipov Viktor 03.04.1983
A/B Filipov Viktor 03.04.1983
Eng._Cadet Kryvonosov Petro 11.10.1991
Deck_Cadet Morozov Volodimir 06.09.1990
Steward slipchenko vyacheslav 11.06.1983
3_off Zakharov Aleksandr 08.05.1990
Eng._Cadet Klochan Vadim 08.06.1990
3_off KOROLEV RUSLAN 10.03.1987
3_Eng Stadnyk Dmytro 22.05.1990
Eng._Cadet Skorobogach Ruslan 16.04.1991
3_off Mykhailenko Yevgen 14.11.1985
Eng._Cadet Proshpektyvykh Valentyn 13.11.1991
Steward Pyenkov Sergiy 04.07.1988
Steward Pyenkov Sergiy 04.07.1988
Steward Sokolov Oleksandr 09.04.1974
Deck_Cadet mohammed Isyaka 18.12.1988
M/M Burlachenko Grygoriy 15.08.1977
A/B Cheglatonev Ivan 03.03.1987
Deck_Cadet Olen Ivan Vladimirovich 20.11.1993
Steward khakhviashvili archil 31.08.1975
Electrician Konstantiuk Vitalii 01.01.1980
Deck_Cadet Shelechov Ievgen 23.08.1989
M/M Kryklya Oleksii 09.07.1977
A/B Mikhalkov Denys 10.07.1984
O/S Ipatov Olexandr Evgenievich 05.05.1991
O/S Riabukha Dmytro 14.10.1988
2_off Gordashevsky Kostyantyn 18.06.1982
M/M CHERU AMDEWORK 10.08.1966
3_off PEKLYCH GENNADIY 25.06.1968
A/B Bandyrov Mykhaylo 01.01.1954
M/M Yakovlev Denys 29.10.1978
3_Eng Sakovych Andrey 03.12.1990
3_Eng Sakovych Andrey 03.12.1990
Deck_Cadet Pankratiev Vitaliy 07.02.1994
3_Eng Gryb Vadym Vasylyovych 14.01.1961
3_Eng Gryb Vadym Vasylyovych 14.01.1961
3_Eng Gryb Vadym Vasylyovych 14.01.1961
M/M Pulin Sergii Alexsandrovih 14.09.1982
M/M Shramkov Alexander 01.07.1981
M/M Shramkov Alexander 01.07.1981
O/S Kuznietsov Volodymyr 08.12.1978
O/S Kuznietsov Volodymyr 08.12.1978
O/S Kuznietsov Volodymyr 08.12.1978
3_Eng Korniyenko Ruslan 30.11.1983
A/B Podolsky Mykola 25.12.1982
Cook koshelnyk artem 02.02.1980
Deck_Cadet Saienko Vadym 26.05.1996
4_Eng Kovalchuk Valeriy 22.03.1990
El._Eng Kuz'menko Serhiy 26.05.1989
O/S Velikodnyi Ruslan 30.01.1989
O/S Velikodnyi Ruslan 30.01.1989
3_off Zhekyu Artem 24.01.1989
O/S Tsepukh Iurii 26.03.1987
Eng._Cadet Dikhtyarenko Yevgen 16.06.1989
O/S Lysak Anatoliy 08.12.1986
El._Eng Ukhanov Pavel 14.01.1992
O/S Zamashkin Alexey 19.05.1987
Deck_Cadet Kozlov Andriy 09.07.1981
Deck_Cadet Kuvshynov Maksym 09.06.1988
Cook Jake Jake 22.10.1954
3_off Shutko Maksym 24.03.1991
Deck_Cadet anatoliy vorobyov 21.08.1991
M/M Dzhygov Iurii 24.04.1983
Deck_Cadet Babych Anton 29.06.1993
Deck_Cadet Yevsieienko Anatolii 29.08.1992
Deck_Cadet Nozhevnyk Oleksandr 20.09.1991
Eng._Cadet Yushin Andrey 24.07.1991
Eng._Cadet Yushin Andrey 24.07.1991
wiper Myshev Sergii 02.12.1987
M/M Klochan Vadim 08.06.1990
M/M Klochan Vadim 08.06.1990
M/M Pospyelov Sergey 20.10.1985
A/B Fedin Sergii 25.08.1987
A/B Khodakovskyi Yurii 12.07.1988
welder Roman Pisochenko 11.03.1987
welder Roman Pisochenko 11.03.1987
welder Roman Pisochenko 11.03.1987
Eng._Cadet Salnykov Artemii 01.11.1991
Cook Stepanov Sergei 04.04.1967
A/B momot igor 05.07.1984
A/B momot igor 05.07.1984
4_Eng ?????????΅?? ?”????? ?“?????????????΅???? 07.02.1988
4_Eng ?????????΅?? ?”????? ?“?????????????΅???? 07.02.1988
4_Eng ?????????΅?? ?”????? ?“?????????????΅???? 07.02.1988
Deck_Cadet Boiarchuk Roman 22.06.1991
M/M Bazhan Igor Nikolaevich 14.08.1988
O/S Riabukha Dmytro 14.10.1988
2_off Andreyev Yuriy 03.05.1986
Deck_Cadet Pavliuchenko Pavlo Sergiovich 19.11.1991
3_off Cherevko Mykola 20.05.1984
El._Eng Skrebkov Roman 10.01.1976
Ch._off Ionich Volodymyr 19.01.1987
Eng._Cadet Pysarenko Roman 25.01.1993
Deck_Cadet Krylov Anatolii 23.01.1990
fitter-welder Martynov Andrey 23.02.1971
Deck_Cadet Pasichnychenko Maksym 26.09.1992
Master Pasichnychenko Maksym 26.09.1992
2_off Andryeyev Dmitriy 01.04.1984
A/B PROKOPENKO ROMAN 04.09.1981
O/S Kudria Yurii 31.08.1984
4_Eng Rogachov Oleksiy 27.10.1976
Steward popov roman 04.09.1976
El._Eng Nikulin Mikhailo 12.04.1990
Motorman-Oiler Davydenko Igor 03.02.1990
M/M Ardylyan Andriy 16.02.1974
3_off Astakhov Maksym 23.07.1991
3_Eng Perepelytsa Artem 15.05.1987
O/S Reshetnikov Yevgen 11.06.1989
2_Eng Negnevytsky Mykhaylo 01.01.1976
M/M Terzioglo Viktor 21.10.1968
O/S Medvedev Sergey 20.06.1988
Deck_Cadet Pachev Ivan 23.11.1986
Deck_Cadet Ovcharenko Yevgeniy 21.05.1994
El._Eng Diianov Oleg 07.09.1991
2_Eng Sydorenko Pavlo 01.01.1954
Eng._Cadet shcherbyna yaroslav 23.10.1991
2_off KURDYBANSKYI FEDIR 02.03.1963
M/M Zlaeovchen Konstantin 22.06.1992
Bosun Kuptsov Victor 22.03.1957
2_off Malashevsky Ruslan 07.06.1978
Deck_Cadet Kovalenko Dmitriy 03.07.1987
2_off Mazur Sergiy 03.09.1985
Deck_Cadet Koliesnichenko Dmytro 22.09.1992
M/M Yudin Igor 08.04.1983
O/S Skromnyi Sergii 10.12.1978
fitter-welder Martynov Andrey 23.02.1971
Deck_Cadet Bilovol Bogdan 13.03.1994
3_off DIASAMIDZE IOSEB 09.12.1985
2_off Dekhtiarenko Denys 29.07.1987
4_Eng Nikonov Ivan 26.11.1984
4_Eng Nikonov Ivan 26.11.1984
Electro Cadet Kniaziev Dmitry 29.07.1990
O/S Dmytriyev Aleksandr 06.08.1983
2_off Makohon Roman 13.08.1989
Eng._Cadet KADETSKYI ANDRII 12.09.1990
3_off Nichiporuk Evgeniy 04.04.1989
Eng._Cadet Kudriavtsev Iaroslav 01.05.1991
M/M Bieliaiev Volodymyr 12.07.1983
A/B DEMCHENKO GEORGIY 09.06.1979
2_off HABIB MAHMOUD 20.06.1982
A/B Kvasha Denys 22.03.1989
O/S Sviatukha Erik 13.06.1986
3_off VIKHOR DMYTRO 27.01.1962
3_off VIKHOR DMYTRO 27.01.1962
A/B Romanenko Volodymyr 03.07.1978
3_off VIKHOR DMYTRO 27.01.1962
A/B Bilyk Sergiy 12.10.1987
Cook Shcherbakov Oleg 06.05.1972
Cook Shcherbakov Oleg 06.05.1972
4_Eng Medvediev Volodymyr 11.09.1985
Eng._Cadet Skorozinskyi vitalii 12.07.1989
Deck_Cadet Vintov Kostiantyn 17.06.1992
A/B Vasylets Yaroslav 13.09.1993
Deck_Cadet Slobodyanyuk Yegor 03.02.1990
2_off Glukhenko Yuriy 21.01.1962
2_off Gryvul Ruslan 15.05.1982
O/S Sitnikov Sergii 29.03.1988
Senior Officers Rudyi Danylo 26.07.1991
Deck_Cadet Reutsa Pavlo 20.05.1985
Eng._Cadet Sizov Oleksandr 13.03.1986
Eng._Cadet Valshyn Oleksandr 24.09.1989
Deck_Cadet Sitnikov Sergii 29.03.1988
A/B Boldaryev Vladislav 26.08.1971
Eng._Cadet Zavoloka Ihor 13.04.1994
Eng._Cadet Ilin Artem 28.02.1991
3_Eng Popov Vlodimir 06.12.1984
Eng._Cadet Perederi Artem 14.02.1994
M/M gorodetskyi Igor 12.05.1983
M/M Moskaluk Vitali 22.08.1979
Deck_Cadet Sinilo Vladyslav 03.04.1993
Deck_Cadet Sinilo Vladyslav 03.04.1993
3_off Koval Oleksandr 04.12.1983
3_off Koval Oleksandr 04.12.1983
3_Eng Kutas Mykhaylo 10.10.1988
O/S Chernikhovsky Oleksandr 04.07.1986
4_Eng Ramchenko Maksym 25.07.1987
O/S Bondarenko Sviatoslav 29.10.1993
3_Eng VYLGIN PAVEL 01.01.1954
Cook Stepanov Sergei 04.04.1967
2_off Kyrylyuk Roman 22.01.1988
Eng._Cadet CHORNY DENYS 02.06.1989
Deck_Cadet Barladian Aleksandr 06.05.1993
M/M Kosinov Oleksandr 31.08.1976
M/M Nesvit Oleksii 26.11.1987
M/M Nesvit Oleksii 26.11.1987
Ch._off Virchenko Oleg 01.08.1965
Deck_Cadet Varlamov Alexey 01.04.1987
O/S vitalii belinskyi 22.11.1989
2_off Safronov Pavlo 24.08.1968
A/B Yarovoy Aleksandr 17.05.1970
2_off Morozov Sergey 29.06.1984
A/B Parkhomenko Oleksandr 12.03.1985
3_Eng Povkh Sergiy 03.02.1966
O/S Mamontov Sergii 02.07.1992
Eng._Cadet Shevchenko Denys 17.02.1993
Eng._Cadet Momot Sergiy 15.09.1990
3_off Gmyrya Edyard 16.10.1991
3_off Gmyrya Edyard 16.10.1991
Deck_Cadet Prymachenko Oleksandr 13.06.1992
O/S KOVALYOV VYACHESLAV 15.11.1988
Deck_Cadet Tykhenko Sergii 26.02.1992
A/B Terekhov Artem 04.07.1986
A/B Gutovskiy Gennadiy 17.07.1982
Deck_Cadet GELETA DMYTRO 20.01.1986
M/M RUDAKOV IGOR 09.02.1970
A/B Medyashkin Gennadiy 19.11.1959
3_off Orishchenko Dmitry 10.01.1989
3_off Orishchenko Dmitry 10.01.1989
3_off Orishchenko Dmitry 10.01.1989
O/S Kalashnikov Vyacheslav 07.01.1975
O/S TYSHCHENKO SERGIY 23.04.1987
El._Eng Driienko Oleksandr 01.10.1973
A/B Yatsenko Pavlo 16.08.1981
A/B SHCHUTSKYI OLEG 01.12.1976
O/S Kuzovkov Roman 18.03.1983
Deck_Cadet Kuska Anton 02.11.1988
3_off Pikus Maksym 28.12.1983
3_off Pikus Maksym 28.12.1983
Eng._Cadet Komoltsev Anatoliy 22.04.1990
Welder Berdaha Edu 19.06.1973
2_off Baydelshpakher Eduard 28.04.1983
2_off Baydelshpakher Eduard 28.04.1983
M/M Horgolenko Anton Vladimirovich 04.11.1982
O/S Smaienkov Kostiantyn 16.06.1984
M/M Shubin Oleksandr 18.04.1977
O/S Konopatsky Oleksandr 27.11.1969
3_Eng Pravosudov Dmytro 26.02.1983
O/S Ivan Bazhak 19.08.1987
2_off Stashkov Yuriy 23.09.1980
Deck_Cadet Pogrebniak Oleksii 14.03.1992
Eng._Cadet URUM ZHAN 24.10.1989
Eng._Cadet Lytvynenko Vladyslav 09.06.1993
2_off Kovalenko Andriy 15.05.1989
O/S Rzhevsky Andriy 08.07.1990
2_Eng Ruzhansky Pavlo 20.03.1969
Eng._Cadet Kulakov Roman 02.07.1992
Ch._off Shchekalev Igor 07.08.1969
Ch._off Shchekalev Igor 07.08.1969
M/M Yatsenko Gennadiy 27.06.1970
4_Eng fnsllgsk fnsllgsk 18.07.1954
3_Eng harb Alaa 13.07.1982
3_off Samotyey Sergiy 15.06.1988
Deck_Cadet STANO JOZEF 26.05.1982
Cook Andrey Churaev 11.10.1983
Master Zubariev Valerii 19.09.1958
Master Zubariev Valerii 19.09.1958
O/S Kuzovkov Roman 18.03.1983
2_Eng Shmyrkin Yury 17.01.1983
Eng._Cadet Ustimchuk Andrey 27.10.1985
2_Eng Amelin Volodymyr 19.04.1970
Deck_Cadet Kukhta Vadym 15.07.1991
Eng._Cadet Yaroshevskyi Vadim 23.06.1987
Eng._Cadet Yaroshevskyi Vadim 23.06.1987
Deck_Cadet Sokolenko Yevgeniy 25.03.1989
O/S Ryazanov Oleksandr 07.03.1987
Deck_Cadet Sokolenko Yevgeniy 25.03.1989
3_off Fedorov Ihor 28.08.1987
Eng._Cadet Shkarupylo kyrylo 25.05.1993
O/S Vonsovych Oleksandr 03.07.1993
3_Eng Yevchyn Denys 06.06.1984
Ch._Eng Filippov Oleg 18.04.1962
4_Eng Mykhaylutsa Maksym 18.02.1987
A/B Turchyn(ab motorm Gennadii 05.01.1983
A/B Turchyn(ab motorm Gennadii 05.01.1983
Kniaziev Dmitry 29.07.1990
A/B Sidorkov Maksym 06.03.1987
3_off Shutko Maksym 24.03.1991
Master soletsky artem 28.05.1994
Steward Smytaniuk Ivan 18.02.1978
Steward Smytaniuk Ivan 18.02.1978
El._Eng Chepurnaev Kirill 22.11.1970
2_Eng Ryabchuk Vitaliy 09.01.1981
Cook Golubev Stanislav 21.10.1984
El._Eng Moldavskiy Oleksandr 11.07.1978
El._Eng Moldavskiy Oleksandr 11.07.1978
A/B Martsenyuk Sergiy 09.10.1974
3_Eng troshin andrii 28.03.1979
Steward Vykhodchenko Valerii 22.01.1981
Eng._Cadet Rastorguyev Vyacheslav 15.06.1987
Eng._Cadet Rastorguyev Vyacheslav 15.06.1987
Eng._Cadet Rastorguyev Vyacheslav 15.06.1987
O/S Zubov Ievgen 01.04.1988
Eng._Cadet KOLYADINSKY DMYTRO 14.08.1987
3_off Piantkovskyi Eduard 01.03.1989
O/S Zykov Pavlo 27.12.1991
O/S Zykov Pavlo 27.12.1991
Master Vynokurov Oleksandr 28.06.1979
Cook Yudin Sergei 02.02.1989
Deck_Cadet Iurash Andrii 05.02.1991
O/S Pravedny Victor 22.09.1989
Bosun tlahoyfo tlahoyfo 13.02.1954
3_off Drutsa Artem 01.03.1988
3_off Aleksieienko Oleksii 16.09.1989
3_off Fedorov Ihor 28.08.1987
O/S Vykhodets Maksym 25.09.1987
3_off Trubnikov Oleg 19.08.1985
Deck_Cadet Markov Illia 10.05.1991
Eng._Cadet Kulakov Roman 02.07.1992
O/S Boiarchyk Roman 22.06.1991
O/S Boiarchyk Roman 22.06.1991
O/S Boiarchyk Roman 22.06.1991
O/S Boiarchyk Roman 22.06.1991
A/B Pyvovarov Danylo 25.05.1988
Ch._off Matvienko Dmitry 02.05.1982
O/S Tomenko Vasil 15.06.1992
welder Boiev Oleksandr 23.07.1981
4_Eng Kostenko Andriy 22.07.1987
Steward Zakurdaiev Yevhen 09.08.1993
O/S GOMAN OLEKSANDER 12.08.1988
O/S Aborin Kostyantyn 13.12.1988
O/S Karpiak Viktor 22.07.1987
Ch._off urxycv urxycv 21.09.1954
Deck_Cadet Tsintsadze Jimsher 21.02.1982
Deck_Cadet Dymov Ruslan 29.11.1993
Eng._Cadet KOLYADINSKY DMYTRO 14.08.1987
Eng._Cadet KOLYADINSKY DMYTRO 14.08.1987
2_off Arzhanov Oleksandr 30.09.1988
2_off Laguta Oleksiy 24.01.1980
Cook KOVAL DENIS 25.06.1984
A/B Orlenko Artem 01.12.1984
4_Eng Savchuk Dmytro 01.01.1954
Ch._off Tysyachny Maksym 03.02.1983
Kuznetsov Roman 20.05.1990
Ch._off Matvienko Dmitry 02.05.1982
Deck_Cadet Koshkin Igor 19.01.1990
M/M FEDOROV MYKOLA 15.04.1987
Deck_Cadet Kotlyar Oleksiy 18.05.1992
Eng._Cadet Golan Ivan 08.08.1991
Eng._Cadet Golan Ivan 08.08.1991
Eng._Cadet Golan Ivan 08.08.1991
M/M Tatarin Oleg 30.04.1970
Eng._Cadet Medonchak Sergey 01.01.1954
Deck_Cadet Lyovshyn Oleksiy 08.02.1992
Ch._off lebedinsky avakum 15.12.1950
Eng._Cadet Zhosan Vitalii 13.07.1990
3_off Shlopak Dmytro 02.03.1989
M/M Konovalov Sergii 12.03.1977
Ch._off Minyenkov Oleksandr 28.02.1964
A/B Gagauz Oleksandr 27.10.1983
Cook Blyznyuk Yevgen 15.07.1982
M/M Korsikov Dmitriy Olegovich 11.10.1989
A/B KVITCHEVSKY VITALIY 19.05.1977
O/S Buchkovsky Yevgeniy 07.02.1982
3_Eng Pazychenko_ Vitaliy 28.11.1977
Deck_Cadet Artiukhov Sergii 24.05.1991
O/S Petrushenko Oleksiy 26.06.1984
M/M Gadyrka Mark 17.10.1988
Cook BURIACHENKO VITALII 17.01.1973
O/S Grynevych Viktor 01.01.1982
M/M MARFENKO OLEKSANDR 09.10.1986
Master Gurtovoy Sergiy 01.01.1964
Master Gurtovoy Sergiy 01.01.1964
A/B ?melchuk Aleksandr 22.06.1975
O/S Onyskiv Sergiy 21.12.1986
2_off Antonov Maksym 14.07.1988
Eng._Cadet TOCHALNY GRYGORIY 28.03.1988
El._Eng GOLOVKOV MYKYTA 29.06.1983
M/M stativka pavel 21.12.1978
3_Eng BARANOVSKYI ANTON 27.07.1988
Cook Prygulskyi Vitalii 17.06.1990
Deck_Cadet Voitun Oleksandr 04.01.1981
Cook Kosyug Vitaliy 31.05.1974
Cook Kosyug Vitaliy 31.05.1974
Master ZHECHEV VIKTOR 23.01.1968
3_off Grybov Yakiv 14.08.1983
Eng._Cadet Kozachenko Sergey 30.07.1989
Master Balashov Vyacheslav 30.01.1955
M/M ANTYPENKO Vadym 15.10.1970
Eng._Cadet Shcherbov Volodymyr 06.08.1992
Eng._Cadet Druzhchenko Volodymyr 08.10.1988
Eng._Cadet Mazokha Viktor 14.01.1994
Wiper Matvieiev Vladyslav 09.12.1989
Deck_Cadet Zubach Olexandr 05.02.1993
M/M Vdovenko Viktor 08.12.1962
Master Kryukovsky Oleksandr 12.12.1964
Master BALASHOV VYACHESLAV 30.01.1955
A/B Vlasov Oleksandr 24.06.1990
O/S Drai Roman 30.09.1985
Eng._Cadet Pankov Artem 20.09.1992
A/B Kulik Yevgen 08.07.1989
Eng._Cadet Teryokhin Igor 03.09.1985
2_off Spirenkov Sergiy 01.01.1954
4_Eng Yartsev Oleksandr 09.04.1990
Master Kolesov Sergey 11.12.1971
Cook khodzinskiy Oleksandr 23.08.1985
A/B Povaliy Oleksandr 30.12.1986
Bosun Maystrenko Aleksandr 04.07.1977
Deck_Cadet kumar Amit 20.05.1985
M/M Glushchenko Denys 23.12.1984
M/M Illichov Sergii 29.05.1978
M/M MARFENKO OLEKSANDR 09.10.1986
Steward ??????? ????? 17.11.1977
M/M Tsyban Dmitri 15.11.1969
Deck_Cadet Voitun Oleksandr 04.01.1981
Deck_Cadet Schiotkin Oleksii 07.09.1993
O/S KAZMIRUK KOSTIANTYN 13.09.1986
3_off KOMAR VOLODYMYR 03.07.1976
O/S Stenchenko Andrey 26.03.1978
Deck_Cadet Lyovshyn Oleksiy 08.02.1992
Eng._Cadet Shcherbin Svyatoslav 29.04.1990
O/S Semenenko Stanislav 14.12.1990
Deck_Cadet Muntyan Volodymyr 25.05.1990
A/B Podporenkov Maksym 31.08.1985
Deck_Cadet Kravchenko Vitalii 26.09.1993
M/M Glushchenko Denys 23.12.1984
3_Eng Medvediev Volodymyr 11.09.1985
O/S Mishcyshyn Sergey 21.09.1988
Eng._Cadet manyakhin aleksandr 24.06.1989
wiper Shusharin Maksym 22.12.1985
A/B pavlov diktor 28.06.1978
El._Eng Korotkov Andrii 24.11.1987
A/B Vitaliy Gladchenko 01.01.1954
A/B Franks Oleg 04.06.1972
2_off Nasyedkin Andriy 07.06.1974
Cook Zborovsky Grygoriy 07.09.1962
3_Eng Iegorov Oleksii 30.08.1989
A/B Stovbyr IVAN 06.07.1967
2_off Sanchenko Sergii 05.10.1965
AB - COOK MONZOLEVSKIY ANDREY 04.08.1983
2_off Sokolov Mikhail 10.05.1988
3_off Sokolov Mikhail 10.05.1988
Master KASHPERUK IGOR 05.01.1966
Deck_Cadet Iorzh Roman 14.01.1992
Fitter-welder,AB Drozd Oleksiy 01.07.1961
A/B Fafenrout Yevgeniy 12.09.1986
Eng._Cadet Shyryayev Vitaliy 12.07.1992
Eng._Cadet Shyryayev Vitaliy 12.07.1992
3_Eng Lubsky Viktor 07.11.1986
2_off Zhuchkov Volodymyr 05.01.1982
O/S Shainidze Avtandil 14.06.1986
Cook Karnyeyenko Ivan 29.08.1983
A/B Tatarynskyy Borys 25.10.1987
M/M Parashchuk Ruslan 03.08.1980
Cook Kozachenko Volodymyr 09.06.1983
3_off zolotov arnold 15.05.1987
3_off zolotov arnold 15.05.1987
3_off zolotov arnold 15.05.1987
Ch._off yvmccrdfcu yvmccrdfcu 08.06.1954
Cook Rzayeva Lamiya 19.01.1972
M/M POPAZ BORYS 19.05.1979
2_off SYDOROV OLEKSANDR 02.07.1983
3_off KARPENKO ARTEM 29.09.1987
3_off Kopyov Yevgen 06.06.1978
O/S PYLYPCUK KOSTYANTYN 02.10.1983
O/S Gorbatyuk Konstantyn 20.04.1986
Deck_Cadet Strutskyi Denys 12.02.1986
Master Orlov Aleksandr 07.09.1987
Master ZARCHINSKY YURIY 01.03.1963
Cook Buhan Pavel Nikolaevich 22.03.1991
O/S Bogushevsky Rostyslav 18.06.1987
Deck_Cadet Muntyan Volodymyr 25.05.1990
Ch._off Navoyenko Gennadiy 14.01.1972
2_off Yerinovskyy Oleksandr 18.09.1981
M/M ???????? ????????? 14.11.1986
M/M Vartanyan Davyd 01.01.1954
Bosun Gennadiy Orlov 31.03.1969
Bosun Gennadiy Orlov 31.03.1969
Eng._Cadet Nesterov Maksym 31.07.1991
A/B Biletskiy Roman 01.09.1985
Eng._Cadet Lavrushov Vasiliy 26.12.1989
M/M Sadko Oleg 01.11.1987
4_Eng PLISS KYRYLL 16.11.1984
M/M Subotinov Vladimir 01.01.1992
Eng._Cadet Maksym Kolobov 28.09.1990
2_off Kosenko Mykhaylo 20.12.1967
O/S OSTROVS\'KYI ANDRII 21.06.1983
O/S Havrylenko Vitalii 07.02.1988
3_off Oliynyk Volodymyr 01.12.1976
A/B Shulepov Serhiy 16.12.1968
O/S Zhuravel Igor 25.08.1987
3_off Oliynyk Volodymyr 01.12.1976
?????‚???????? 2 ??? ?’?΅?»???΅?? ?’?°?????„ 05.08.1985
Eng._Cadet SYDOROV Dmytro 29.08.1989
2_off Korotchenkov Igor 14.11.1970
O/S Vasetskiy Aleksey 04.06.1986
O/S ALPATOV OLEKSIY 01.03.1986
A/B Bayakhmetov serhazy 13.10.1957
2_off ??????? ????? 01.01.1983
M/M Gorobets Mykola 28.08.1986
A/B Sharikov Maksym Vladimirovich 12.03.1987
Deck_Cadet ????????????? ?????????????? 01.01.1954
Deck_Cadet ????????????? ?????????????? 01.01.1954
A/B Balabon Nikolay 03.07.1989
O/S Slobodianiuk Olekii Petrovich 09.11.1982
Deck_Cadet Tenyakov Vladymyr 10.04.1990
A/B SAMOYLENKO OLEKSIY 14.12.1972
3_off jijavadze achil 26.10.1971
2_off Mirzaguliyev Telman 16.10.1980
O/S Baltian Dmytro 08.09.1985
Eng._Cadet Lytvynov Yurii 10.07.1990
4_Eng Nadych Mykola 04.05.1983
4_Eng Nadych Mykola 04.05.1983
A/B Okolovich Mykola 05.09.1980
2_off TYSHKEVYCH FEDOR 23.07.1984
3_off Tishyn Oleg 26.04.1989
Electrician Lytovka Dmytro 24.04.1985
2_off KYRYLYUK ROMAN 22.01.1988
Eng._Cadet Bogdan Pavel 04.11.1990
2_off TISTRUGA VOLODYMYR 29.04.1967
A/B Kozma Oleksyi 04.11.1986
3_off Polyanitsyn Igor 20.08.1978
Eng._Cadet Kyrychenko Andrii 11.09.1990
O/S Dolzhehko Mykhailo 29.07.1982
O/S Dolzhehko Mykhailo 29.07.1982
O/S LASHCHUK YURII 05.06.1983
Deck_Cadet Shyltsyn Sergii 25.08.1992
A/B Yastremsky Pavel 15.05.1988
Deck_Cadet Yershov Vitalii 10.09.1984
Eng._Cadet Teryokhin Igor 03.09.1985
A/B Reshetnikov Vyacheslav 26.11.1962
A/B Reshetnikov Vyacheslav 26.11.1962
A/B Reshetnikov Vyacheslav 26.11.1962
A/B Reshetnikov Vyacheslav 26.11.1962
A/B Yakush Pavlo Dmitrovich 10.02.1989
4_Eng RADZETSKY OLEKSANDER 23.10.1975
4_Eng RADZETSKY OLEKSANDER 23.10.1975
4_Eng Tsymbal ROMAN 01.03.1989
Deck_Cadet Shekhirev Alexander 06.12.1986
A/B TURCHYN GENNADII 05.01.1983
M/M Pravosudov Dmytro 26.02.1983
Deck_Cadet gabisiani Shota 20.12.1990
A/B Vovk Oleksiy 16.02.1978
M/M POPAZ BORYS 19.05.1979
A/B NURCE KAKIYAI 26.11.1967
Master Zamoriy Kostyantyn 01.01.1954
3_off Minyayalyk Dmytro 20.08.1987
Bosun Gennadiy Orlov 31.03.1969
Blanko Fuentes Alex 13.09.1988
Blanko Fuentes Alex 13.09.1988
Bosun Tkachov Oleksandr 18.12.1973
A/B Rfchkov Yuriy 09.07.1984
2_off GERASYMENKO OLEKSANDR 18.03.1984
3_off Mazurenko Igor 29.03.1978
A/B Shchepkin Alexander 10.05.1980
2_Eng Lakhmanyuk Yevgen 11.06.1974
Eng._Cadet Soroka Dmitriy 18.03.1993
2_off Malich Sergiy 15.07.1989
A/B POPOV VIKTOR 27.07.1978
Deck_Cadet Chapkin Yevgeniy 07.08.1987
Ref engineer Ivchenko Aleksiy 11.03.1974
Eng._Cadet Stukalov Andrii 07.05.1987
Ref.engineer Antosyuk Valeriy 02.01.1957
A/B Kvasha Anatoliy 22.05.1983
O/S Khachaturov Hlib 15.05.1993
3_Eng Danilov Sergiy 24.02.1971
Cook Rzayeva Lamiya 19.01.1972
Cook Rzayeva Lamiya 19.01.1972
Deck_Cadet Bezrychko Vitalii 26.03.1992
O/S ????? ??????? ?????????? 30.12.1984
2_Eng Kolomeychuk Aleksandr 21.03.1985
Ch._off Nikiforov Vitaliy 23.02.1982
Eng._Cadet Logvinov Oleg 02.02.1990
M/M Savchuk Sergiy 05.04.1984
A/B platonov georgiy 25.02.1974
O/S Tkach Vitaliy 12.10.1985
El._Eng Iatsenko Deonysii 18.06.1988
El._Eng Goryushin Mikhail 28.01.1979
El._Eng Driienko Oleksandr 01.10.1973
Deck_Cadet Doloshkevych Vadym 03.05.1991
O/S Nemirovskyi Yevgen 04.06.1987
A/B Astafyev Serhiy 02.09.1975
Cook Duzenko Vitaliy 17.04.1980
fitter-motorman KHRISTENKO DMYTRO 16.12.1976
fitter-motorman KHRISTENKO DMYTRO 16.12.1976
O/S TIMONOV STANISLAV 22.11.1991
4_Eng Manyakin Ivan 04.09.1989
Ch._off KASILOV YEVGEN 24.09.1981
M/M Borysenko Alexandr 07.07.1988
O/S Zatirko Valerii 07.08.1984
Eng._Cadet Lesyk Anatolii 02.09.1986
Eng._Cadet Lesyk Anatolii 02.09.1986
3_off Khamitov Yevgen 16.11.1980
O/S Moroz Viktor 19.10.1987
Bosun Gennadiy Orlov 31.03.1969
A/B KASHYRA SERGII 05.05.1979
A/B KASHYRA SERGII 05.05.1979
Eng._Cadet Ivanov Artem 29.02.1988
A/B Loginov Oleksiy 22.02.1990
A/B Sakharchuk Volodymyr 29.09.1987
Cook RAFULIA VITALII 20.04.1981
A/B krytsky oleksandr 08.07.1981
O/S Sudin Sergii Sergii 03.06.1985
Eng._Cadet SYDOROV Dmytro 29.08.1989
M/M MATVYEYEV GRYGORIY 07.12.1991
O/S Tarasenko Pavel 02.02.1990
4_Eng Rudavsky Oleksandr 18.07.1969
Deck_Cadet rijvadze sulxani 09.01.1990
A/B MISHCHENKO KOSTIANTYN 23.05.1990
2_off Hrechany Yuriy 27.06.1978
2_off Hrechany Yuriy 27.06.1978
3_off Potiekhin Rodion 29.06.1990
3_off Potiekhin Rodion 29.06.1990
3_off Potiekhin Rodion 29.06.1990
Master Tenetnyk Pavlo 02.06.1992
3_off Moroz Maksym 07.08.1983
Master BABILUNGA ANATOLIY 21.12.1953
Master MATSIUK OLEKSII 27.10.1990
3_off Davydenko Andryi 04.01.1980
3_off Davydenko Andryi 04.01.1980
A/B Stanchev Aleksandr 01.01.1954
A/B Stanchev Aleksandr 01.01.1954
Deck_Cadet Zacharchenko Aleksandr 15.10.1990
2_off Malashchenkov Dmitriy 06.08.1980
2_off Malashchenkov Dmitriy 06.08.1980
2_off Malashchenkov Dmitriy 06.08.1980
Cook kutrakov maksym 13.09.1980
2_off Golovko Maksym 27.07.1986
2_off Golovko Maksym 27.07.1986
3_off Mykola Cherevko 20.05.1984
3_Eng Novosyolov Vladimir 07.11.1981
A/B Solovyov Volodymyr 10.10.1965
O/S Girya Oleg 18.06.1983
3_off Korniychuk Dmytro 02.09.1989
El._Eng Dubineno Yuriy 21.12.1982
Deck_Cadet Potapov Vladyslav 08.12.1992
A/B Saburenkov Yuriy 15.12.1977
Cook Tarasenko Andrii 19.01.1985
Wiper Chain Vladyslav 16.05.1984
2_off CHEBANENKO Yuriy 10.03.1970
A/B Okhremenko Ivan 07.09.1978
FITTER. WELDER VITIUK VOLODYMYR 16.05.1978
Master Sazhin SErgey 04.06.1964
Deck_Cadet Scurtu Razvan 07.02.1984
4_Eng KOMOV OLEKSANDR 24.10.1990
Wiper Chain Vladyslav 16.05.1984
Eng._Cadet But Vladymyr 21.09.1976
Eng._Cadet Alekseiev Igor 03.06.1989
Eng._Cadet Alekseiev Igor 03.06.1989
3_off Gordashevsky Kostyantyn 18.06.1982
3_off POLISHCHUK VOLODYMYR 28.03.1970
3_off POLISHCHUK VOLODYMYR 28.03.1970
3_off Prysyazhnyy Oleksiy 05.02.1988
O/S Korobka Aleksandr 20.07.1989
Steward usatova eva 16.12.1992
Ch._off Shchudlyak Igor 04.06.1983
M/M RUDAKOV IGOR 09.02.1970
O/S Smaienkov Kostiantyn 16.06.1984
3_Eng Sidelnikov Ruslan 18.02.1986
M/M Shelestiuk Oleksandr 15.02.1983
3_Eng CHEREDNICHENKO IVAN 09.02.1963
3_off Ivanov Andriy 15.12.1987
A/B bogach vyacheslav 01.08.1969
3_off Puzanov Yuriy 17.07.1983
2_off Chernikov Yevhen 14.03.1977
2_off Pichayevsky Vyacheslav 30.03.1984
3_off Slomchynskyi Oleksandr 12.11.1982
2_off Balaban Oleksandr 15.07.1983
3_Eng Ivanov Sergey 23.02.1969
A/B Pikun Vitaliy 01.05.1979
Master BEVZYUK OLEKSANDR 07.08.1962
O/S Glushkov Mykhailo 21.02.1990
Eng._Cadet Patrashku Denys 11.05.1986
Eng._Cadet Patrashku Denys 11.05.1986
O/S Nikitenko Konstiantyn 29.01.1984
3_off Riasnochubenko Dmytro 17.05.1990
O/S Imanov Oleksii 26.12.1991
welder dovgan andrey 01.11.1971
3_off Zadnepryany Viktor 15.05.1986
2_off Salnikov Oleksandr 05.06.1971
El._Eng Kvasyuk Sergiy 09.03.1965
2_off Karpus Igor 21.10.1990
2_off GUTSAL GRYGORIY 09.05.1977
Master kolesnychenko yevhenii 30.10.1981
Eng._Cadet Alekseev Igor Aleksandrovych 03.06.1989
Ch._off LEBEDYEV OLEKSANDR 10.08.1958
3_off Burlakov Anatoliy 20.08.1987
3_off Burlakov Anatoliy 20.08.1987
El._Eng Zamoriy Kostyantyn 30.04.1982
O/S Voytovyk Vasyl 24.05.1990
A/B konstantinesky valentin 10.04.1982
O/S polonsky-kichan petr 06.07.1979
O/S Dubikovskyi Volodymyr 07.08.1976
3_off Kramarevs\'kyi Roman 24.05.1974
O/S Pikun Vitaliy 01.05.1979
2_Eng Blyznyuk Igor 11.12.1970
O/S Osipop-Ivanovsky Dmitriy 06.09.1989
Deck_Cadet Kalinichenko Pavel 09.02.1989
A/B Protsenko Sergiy 11.05.1983
3_off KOVTUN OLEG 04.05.1987
2_off grygorov aleksandr 02.12.1965
A/B Ivchenko Kostyantyn 22.05.1974
A/B Ivchenko Kostyantyn 22.05.1974
Deck_Cadet Kozhukhovskyi Maxsym 09.05.1992
2_Eng Markevich Yuryi 02.08.1985
Cook Sokolov Mykola 30.11.1958
Cook Sokolov Mykola 30.11.1958
Master Volchenyuk Vyachtslav 08.09.1949
3_off MAKOVETS BORYS 01.01.1954
3_off Pavlukhin Volodymyr 28.12.1986
Cook Sokolov Mykolay 30.11.1958
Deck_Cadet Kozlov Vladyslav 27.06.1988
M/M Shapor Sergii 11.08.1989
M/M Sytnikov Sergei 08.02.1972
Master MASALITIN ANATOLIY 01.01.1965
2_off Pulnyev Volodymyr 11.12.1981
3_off VISHNOV IVAN 06.11.1989
A/B Karimli Rashad 19.01.1990
A/B Lupulyak Sergiy 25.06.1974
O/S kvachadze zurab 28.12.1983
O/S kvachadze zurab 28.12.1983
O/S Kononenko Stanislav 07.08.1990
O/S Kolotyi Pavlo 16.03.1988
3_off Kolbasov Andrey 23.06.1984
Master GARULIA Volodymyr 20.01.1965
Master GARULIA Volodymyr 20.01.1965
4_Eng Soltan Roman 06.07.1981
A/B Palazhchenko Oleg 01.01.1966
3_off SOKOLOV IGOR 02.07.1989
Eng._Cadet Yuriy Lyangvyanis 29.06.1992
O/S Shcherban Serhiy 02.08.1987
Bosun Farysey Volodymyr 21.01.1966
Deck_Cadet Gorchenko Andriy 11.08.1988
turner-motorman suprunenko fedir 26.08.1973
A/B Soboliev Oleksander 27.10.1986
Deck_Cadet Lanevych Sergii 24.06.1992
3_Eng Byelik Ihor 01.01.1954
Cook Tarasenko Andrii 19.01.1985
Cook Tarasenko Andrii 19.01.1985
Deck_Cadet Levkivskyi Oleksandr 18.08.1991
4_Eng Kalikin Igor 11.12.1990
Eng._Cadet kulpeka kolya 09.04.1986
Eng._Cadet DENYSOV MYKYTA 02.05.1993
2_off Sviridov Ivan 16.08.1983
Cook ???????? ????? 13.09.1990
Ch._off Livun Andriy 06.01.1980
Electrician or Assis BERSHATSK’YY VALENTYN 18.05.1974
2_off Korepin Maxim 15.01.1985
A/B SHENDRIK IGOR 24.07.1976
M/M Bobrov Vitaliy 21.10.1980
Cook khlyebnikova olena 24.01.1981
Cook khlyebnikova olena 24.01.1981
Deck_Cadet Basovsky Lukas 31.01.1987
Eng._Cadet Rozentsvit Oleksandr 02.04.1990
A/B Lupulyak Sergiy 25.06.1974
A/B Lupulyak Sergiy 25.06.1974
3_Eng Korotnyan Ruslan 21.03.1980
A/B Zamkovyi Pavlo Semenovich 31.08.1971
A/B Nurdavletov Mykhaylo 17.08.1981
Ch._off Lebedev Igor Sergeevich 09.03.1966
M/M Serzhantov Andrey 21.11.1968
2_off Hassan Jihad 20.08.1979
2_off Hassan Jihad 20.08.1979
2_off Hassan Jihad 20.08.1979
2_off Hassan Jihad 20.08.1979
2_off Hassan Jihad 20.08.1979
2_off Hassan Jihad 20.08.1979
2_off Hassan Jihad 20.08.1979
2_off Hassan Jihad 20.08.1979
2_off Hassan Jihad 20.08.1979
2_off Hassan Jihad 20.08.1979
A/B SHYSHOV OLEG 27.06.1968
A/B levani katamdze 09.01.1990
3_Eng Telehin Serhiy 13.11.1986
Eng._Cadet Dymytrov Ivan 20.02.1990
2_off Kryvoruchko Serhiy 23.01.1989
M/M ovdiei oleg 28.12.1976
M/M ovdiei oleg 01.01.1954
Cook Sadovsky Yuriy 07.08.1986
Deck_Cadet Petrenko Kyrylo 11.05.1990
Eng._Cadet Lonin Illia 17.05.1990
Bosun Panfilov Valeriy 09.03.1961
A/B BEREZHNOY ALEKSANDR 01.10.1967
Bosun wyoppqu wyoppqu 03.05.1954
3_off Petrenko Mykhailo 27.12.1982
3_off Petrenko Mykhailo 27.12.1982
3_off Petrenko Mykhailo 27.12.1982
3_off Petrenko Mykhailo 27.12.1982
3_off Petrenko Mykhailo 27.12.1982
3_off Petrenko Mykhailo 27.12.1982
3_off Petrenko Mykhailo 27.12.1982
3_off Petrenko Mykhailo 27.12.1982
3_off Petrenko Mykhailo 27.12.1982
3_off Petrenko Mykhailo 27.12.1982
3_off Petrenko Mykhailo 27.12.1982
3_off Petrenko Mykhailo 27.12.1982
3_off Petrenko Mykhailo 27.12.1982
3_off Petrenko Mykhailo 27.12.1982
3_off Petrenko Mykhailo 27.12.1982
3_off Petrenko Mykhailo 27.12.1982
3_off Petrenko Mykhailo 27.12.1982
3_off Petrenko Mykhailo 27.12.1982
3_off Petrenko Mykhailo 27.12.1982
3_off Petrenko Mykhailo 27.12.1982
3_off Petrenko Mykhailo 27.12.1982
3_off Petrenko Mykhailo 27.12.1982
3_off Petrenko Mykhailo 27.12.1982
3_off Petrenko Mykhailo 27.12.1982
3_off Petrenko Mykhailo 27.12.1982
3_off Petrenko Mykhailo 27.12.1982
3_off Petrenko Mykhailo 27.12.1982
3_off Petrenko Mykhailo 27.12.1982
3_off Petrenko Mykhailo 27.12.1982
O/S IVANOV SERGII 24.02.1985
cadet Osadchyi Yevgenii 09.05.1989
O/S Boroshnev Kyrylo 06.10.1986
A/B PARVATOV STANISLAV 13.07.1979
El._Eng Azarochkin Sergey 25.09.1986
Eng._Cadet Shevchuk Artur 28.04.1990
Deck_Cadet malikov togrul 16.06.1989
3_off Kul\'chenko Serhiy 14.03.1987
Deck_Cadet Yarovoi Oleksandr 17.01.1990
2_off JORBENADZE GIORGI 06.07.1962
Deck_Cadet Tsyganenko Ievgen 01.01.1954
O/S Golikov Vladislav 16.07.1987
3_Eng ZHECHEV VIKTOR 23.01.1968
Deck_Cadet Kulakov Alexandr 24.04.1990
O/S Kim Artur 20.06.1985
Cook Yuriy Sadovsky 07.08.1986
3_off Zadnepryany Viktor 15.05.1986
O/S Dol Oleksandr 28.10.1988
Fitter Vovchenko Kostiantyn Valentyno 30.08.1967
Deck_Cadet Chymshyr Roman 18.04.1990
A/B tarieladze zaur 24.12.1986
3_off Kuznyetsov Vladimir 21.06.1987
M/M Khmelovskyi Dmytro 12.08.1990
Bosun nikitenko alexey 09.12.1982
3_off Fyeyzullayev Vitaliy 08.05.1989
3_off SMIRNOV ALEXANDER 13.06.1984
A/B OREL OLEKSANDR 30.12.1981
A/B OREL OLEKSANDR 30.12.1981
O/S Olenets Semen 23.06.1992
O/S Krasiun Valerii 28.03.1992
Steward Vynogradov Volodymyr 14.11.1977
M/M yfhbld yfhbld 25.09.1954
Ch._Eng Cherneckiy Konstantin 17.04.1952
2_off Kshevinsky Volodymyr 19.04.1974
M/M Trofymenko Aleksandr 12.06.1985
3_off Mayboroda Maksym 13.02.1990
2_off Gerter Oleksandr 11.05.1971
Steward Chekmaryov Vitaliy 14.06.1968
Eng._Cadet Pankov Artem 20.09.1992
2_off Kshevinsky Volodymyr 19.04.1974
2_off Kshevinsky Volodymyr 19.04.1974
Eng._Cadet Ulchenko Andrey 19.04.1992
4_Eng Kirilenko Roman 02.03.1982
Ch._Eng Shumakov Denys 26.04.1973
A/B Loginov Oleksiy 22.02.1990
A/B Dimitrashko Vitaliy 08.07.1969
Deck_Cadet Socheslo Vitaliy 13.10.1984
A/B Stovbyr Ivan 06.07.1967
O/S Bessarab Kostyantyn 01.04.1990
3_off Semibratyev Oleksandr 26.06.1987
O/S Kikavskyi Vlas 13.11.1985
A/B keduk Andriy 23.07.1983
O/S Bakhorchyk Artur-Adam 13.05.1993
2_Eng Pivkopa Oleksiy 01.11.1983
4_Eng Kupchynsky Volodymyr 06.05.1986
O/S SHULYAKOVSKY SERGIY 18.01.1984
O/S SHULYAKOVSKY SERGIY 18.01.1984
O/S SHULYAKOVSKY SERGIY 18.01.1984
M/M Petruk Vladyslav 22.04.1984
A/B vlasov volodymyr 15.02.1965
A/B vlasov volodymyr 15.02.1965
A/B Tatiyevs\'kyi Kostiantyn 19.01.1988
Eng._Cadet Shvets Volodymyr 09.10.1989
Eng._Cadet Babaitsev viacheslav 19.10.1991
Eng._Cadet Babaitsev viacheslav 19.10.1991
Eng._Cadet Babaitsev viacheslav 19.10.1991
Eng._Cadet Babaitsev viacheslav 19.10.1991
O/S Pastukh Yevgenii 22.08.1990
Bosun Yemelyanov Andrey 25.11.1973
O/S Platonov Oleksandr 25.09.1984
3_off Puzanov Yuriy 01.07.1983
A/B Kuchiier Gennadii 18.03.1977
Master Shapovaylo Victor 14.05.1972
El._Eng slyonin yevgen 31.05.1977
O/S Sidorkov Maksym 06.03.1987
3_off KIULAFLY PETRO 26.09.1990
3_off KIULAFLY PETRO 26.09.1990
Steward Demydovych Anton 25.02.1984
A/B GENNADII KUCHIIER 18.03.1977
2_off Golubets Yevgeniy 18.02.1988
Eng._Cadet Kalynovs\'kyi Denys 01.03.1993
Deck_Cadet Kvitka Maxim 18.02.1991
M/M EVSEEV EVGENY 22.08.1987
Master Zhosul Aleksandr 16.01.1979
Deck_Cadet Levkivskyi Oleksandr 18.08.1991
A/B Dmytriyev Vladyslav 21.05.1984
KOSTYANTYN KINSHA 24.06.1984
Eng._Cadet Romanov Roman 21.09.1989
M/M MILKO VADIM 30.07.1966
M/M ALIEKSIEIENKO SERHII 22.12.1980
O/S Krymskyy Anatoly 18.09.1987
Master BLAKYTNY GENNADIY 19.01.1965
Deck_Cadet Nerybalsky Konstantin 11.07.1993
O/S Serdiuk Denys 03.10.1987
M/M Borisov Nikolai 27.11.1984
3_off Babkin Oleg 13.11.1966
El._Eng ???????????? ??????? 10.10.1985
3_Eng GORODETSKIY SERGEY PETROVICH 06.05.1971
Refrigirator Engine GOLOVASHEV YURIY 06.11.1956
Deck_Cadet Kuvshynov Maskym 09.06.1988
O/S welder Malyhin Oleksii 30.09.1974
2_off Novikov Stanislav 03.08.1970
M/M Kuzin Oleksandr 12.05.1991
A/B Kolesnyk Oleg 07.11.1981
4_Eng Zholobov Yaroslav 28.01.1987
2_off Vasilenko Andrey 07.04.1990
M/M Milko VADIM 30.07.1966
3_off Gutsul Grigoriy 20.08.1969
Eng._Cadet Kyryliuk Sergii 14.02.1984
???????? ???????? ?????? 02.06.1975
El._Eng Vladymyr Tarasov 02.09.1980
Eng._Cadet Pankov Artem 20.09.1992
4_Eng Denisyuk Yury 16.01.1987
M/M Melnyk Maksym 24.08.1982
Deck_Cadet Melnyk Andrii 04.06.1981
Deck_Cadet Melnyk Andrii 04.06.1981
M/M Il\'yashenko Kostyantyn 13.03.1967
O/S Piantkovskyi Oleksandr 27.05.1988
Deck_Cadet Maksymov Volodymyr 05.12.1990
2_off Sulima Sergiy 03.02.1986
A/B Karpenko Oleksandr 06.08.1969
2_Eng Berezin Konstantyn 24.07.1983
O/S Desyatnikov Oleksiy 24.05.1990
3_Eng Aleksandr Shevchenko 26.01.1974
Deck_Cadet Rusovskiy Dmitriy 13.05.1988
3_off POYZNER MAKSYM 02.08.1986
O/S brunjadze gelodi 11.06.1990
Steward Morgachov Vyacheslav 26.08.1981
3_Eng Chebotar Vitaliy 20.08.1984
Eng._Cadet Marchuk Dmytro 15.10.1992
A/B Iashkin Sergii 27.02.1966
A/B Loginov Oleksey 22.02.1990
O/S Khmelnytskyi Oleksandr 05.08.1988
2_off KESMAN VOLODYMYR 24.05.1981
A/B Lytvynchuk ?????? 02.03.1982
3_off Basenko Borys 30.07.1980
3_off Verkhov Aleksandr 18.10.1984
Deck_Cadet Cheremukha Vitaliy 27.01.1987
2_off Bogomazov Stanislav 14.11.1987
Eng._Cadet Pankov Artem 20.09.1992
Eng._Cadet Koval Boris 01.03.1985
Master Kryukovsky Oleksandr 12.12.1964
Cook DRAGOMERETSKY SERGIY 19.06.1965
Deck_Cadet ZUBKOV JEVGENIJ 01.01.1990
A/B Dianov Kostyantyn 22.03.1983
Eng._Cadet Umrikhin Ilya 04.08.1989
Eng._Cadet Umrikhin Ilya 04.08.1989
3_Eng Rykhter Maksym 09.02.1987
O/S Baranov Oleg 21.12.1978
M/M Yermakov Arkadiy 02.02.1965
A/B ANDRUSENKO YEVHEN 29.06.1981
Cook zadorozhnaya aleksandra 11.06.1972
3_Eng SOROKA ANTON 21.07.1984
El._Eng Liakhov Dmytro 30.10.1977
3_off Baklanov Oleksandr 17.04.1987
A/B RULENKO GIORGI 06.10.1985
3_off Shumlyas Oleksandr 26.01.1989
O/S Volkov Oleksandr 29.04.1983
M/M SLOBODIANIUK IGOR 04.09.1976
A/B Binkin Vadim Viktorovich 18.09.1986
M/M Lobunets Sergei 19.09.1978
Eng._Cadet Tupikin Denys 03.02.1991
Ch._off Vyshnevsky Alexandr 05.01.1971
Deck_Cadet Kalyuzhnyi Valerii 28.08.1992
Deck_Cadet Berezniak Yevgenii 07.05.1992
Steward Kapranchuk Dmytro 02.02.1984
M/M Tolstykh Aleksander 08.02.1983
3_off Babkov Vyacheslav 28.09.1988
Ch._off Fedorov Petro 13.11.1961
Eng._Cadet Nedovizii Aleksandr 05.02.1977
Ch._off Marutsenko Oleksandr 06.07.1963
A/B Stetsyuk Aleksandr 11.05.1983
3_Eng ROKITSK\'KYI OLEH 03.10.1978
3_Eng ROKITSK\'KYI OLEH 03.10.1978
Deck_Cadet Yakush Pavel Dmitrievich 10.02.1989
A/B Sukhanov Ivan 22.03.1987
4_Eng Buryak Kyrylo 26.03.1987
Steward ALEKSYEYEV VIKTOR 10.10.1982
O/S Arteha Oleg 28.01.1990
Deck_Cadet Pankov Maksym 18.02.1987
Deck_Cadet Onyskiv Sergiy 21.12.1986
M/M Ivashchenko Vitalii 26.02.1965
Eng._Cadet Pererva juraiy 16.05.1990
Eng._Cadet Pererva juraiy 16.05.1990
Eng._Cadet Pererva juraiy 16.05.1990
O/S BASHTOVYI IEVGEN 26.12.1984
3_Eng Lapin Viacheslav 13.07.1984
3_Eng kttmydwvl kttmydwvl 26.11.1954
O/S Tarasenko Pavel 02.02.1990
3_Eng Korshakov Sergei 09.09.1958
3_off Kolesnichenko Oleksandr Danilovich 01.06.1988
3_off Kolesnichenko Oleksandr Danilovich 01.06.1988
O/S Nevarko Denys 18.04.1983
Ch._off Luhinin Vitaliy 08.12.1967
Deck_Cadet Novikov Yevgen 20.02.1987
Deck_Cadet Vasin Oleksandr 28.12.1986
M/M Pavlenko Igor 08.10.1988
Eng._Cadet Redko Vyacheslav 09.05.1989
M/M Novikov Maksym 07.05.1976
A/B Sytnik Yuriy 30.04.1980
A/B Sytnik Yuriy 30.04.1980
Deck_Cadet Siliak Tymofii 02.09.1992
Deck_Cadet Siliak Tymofii 02.09.1992
O/S Lebediev Roman 28.01.1982
M/M KRIVOY IGOR 25.03.1973
O/S KONETSKYI TYMOFII 15.08.1991
3_Eng Rykhter Maksim 09.02.1987
Ch._Eng Sanatarchuk Sergiy 31.07.1961
Deck_Cadet Smyrnov Aleksandr 14.06.1990
A/B Ignatenko Sergey 18.10.1987
Eng._Cadet Marchuk Dmitro 15.10.1992
3_Eng troshin andrey 28.03.1979
Eng._Cadet Sizov Oleksandr 13.03.1986
Deck_Cadet Tynayev Artur 27.06.1990
2_off ialajckbaf ialajckbaf 27.11.1954
A/B Tykhonov Vitaliy 18.09.1978
3_Eng Honcharov Oleksii 02.02.1987
3_Eng Honcharov Oleksii 02.02.1987
3_Eng Honcharov Oleksii 02.02.1987
Steward Smyrnova Lyudmyla 28.06.1969
2_off xzrmvsb xzrmvsb 06.04.1954
O/S Klymenko Igor 30.06.1988
Deck_Cadet Klymenko Igor 30.06.1988
2_Eng Grygoryan Makar 19.08.1980
O/S Strutskyi Denys 12.02.1986
Deck_Cadet Strutskyi Denys 12.02.1986
3_off nikolayev mykola 12.06.1968
3_off nikolayev mykola 12.06.1968
Master Nikonov Ivan 01.01.1954
El._Eng Driienko Oleksandr 01.10.1973
A/B Pastukh Yuriy 18.10.1986
O/S Khmelnytskyi Oleksandr 05.08.1988
A/B But Oleksandr 19.02.1978
M/M Pipa Sergii 21.02.1976
3_off Glukhov Mykola 14.08.1986
A/B Pinchuk Anatoliy 24.07.1986
cadet electrician Lochmatov Victor 27.09.1988
El._Eng Okunyev Yuliy 07.12.1949
Deck_Cadet Kholodny Denys 09.05.1992
2_Eng Myronov Oleh 22.11.1979
Cook Mamiedov Oktai 25.09.1983
4_Eng Glukhyi Dmytro 06.09.1987
4_Eng MELNYCHENKO ALEKSANDR 16.05.1973
O/S Parkhomenko Artem 01.06.1987
M/M Ryzhkov Sergii 29.01.1975
3_off POYZNER MAKSYM 02.08.1986
3_off POYZNER MAKSYM 02.08.1986
Master Shpak Maksym 05.07.1980
O/S Garkusha Roman 29.12.1988
A/B Lyagichev Oleksandr 11.07.1975
4_Eng Nagornyi Volodymyr 21.07.1981
4_Eng Nagornyi Volodymyr 21.07.1981
M/M CHEREDNYKOV OLEKSANDR 04.11.1981
3_Eng loyko igor 26.12.1973
El._Eng Bondarchuc Ivan 10.09.1987
Deck_Cadet Sakharchuk Volodymyr 29.09.1987
Deck_Cadet Yakovlev Alexandr 09.06.1992
3_off Niyazov Dmytro 21.04.1988
Cook Koval Denys 25.06.1984
Steward Sokolov Oleksandr 09.04.1974
A/B Tatarov Stanislav 19.11.1967
A/B Sergey Kopach 05.01.1980
O/S Pavlov Kostyantyn 12.10.1991
2_off Kochatovsky Valentyn 02.07.1967
Butler, Admin. Offic Sokolov Oleksandr 09.04.1974
3_Eng Tkachenko Dmitriy 13.08.1985
3_Eng troshin andrey 28.03.1979
Deck_Cadet Zhylnicov Oleksandr 24.10.1989
A/B Pastukh Yuriy 18.10.1986
Steward Smyrnova Lyudmyla 28.06.1969
4_Eng Rudenko Mykola 23.04.1976
WELDER/FITTER SERGYEYEV VIKTOR 07.05.1963
Electrician Grygoriev Danyil 18.11.1990
Electrician Grygoriev Danyil 18.11.1990
Reefer Engineer Kochemasov Vitaliy 04.08.1955
Eng._Cadet Galytskykh Dmytro 05.02.1988
Steward Kurlov Oleksandr 26.12.1985
Eng._Cadet Rozmait Bogdan 12.10.1991
O/S Shendrik Vladimir 28.08.1985
A/B SHEKHTER ROMAN 05.02.1974
Fitter Martynuyk Andrey 06.05.1959
A/B Fylymonov Artem 10.10.1988
2_off Yanin Serhii 11.08.1983
O/S ????? ???? 26.03.1987
M/M Sklyarenko Denis 21.01.1993
M/M Shurygin Yevgen 23.01.1982
3_Eng Korshakov Sergiy 09.09.1958
A/B wtxpdul wtxpdul 18.07.1954
A/B POPOV VIKTOR 27.07.1978
Deck_Cadet Pavlov Kostyantyn 12.10.1991
3_Eng Hordiienko Volodymyr 07.09.1972
A/B ZANYK/IGOR/STANISLAV #2531918590 27.04.1969
A/B abeslamidze jumber 24.01.1985
3_off Zasorin Vitaliy 06.05.1981
4_Eng Aleksandrov David 02.01.1985
A/B khan Muhammad Ibrahim 22.02.1989
O/S Yousaf Muhammad 16.06.1989
motorman Duda Yevgeniy 23.10.1986
Master Gosudarsky Petro 09.06.1966
3_Eng Rudenko Mykola 23.04.1976
3_off Teplyakov Andriy 12.12.1979
A/B Avakimov Eduard 30.10.1990
O/S Kovalchuk Vasyl 19.10.1984
M/M Negodov Petr 05.06.1985
O/S Voytovyk Vasyl 24.05.1990
Deck_Cadet Bezveziuk Aleksandr 23.11.1989
welder-fitter Gnatyuk Igor 03.01.1966
Master Solovey Yuriy 07.04.1971
El._Eng Zolotoverkhov Oleksandr 27.08.1987
Deck_Cadet Rudenko Vitalii 23.03.1991
2_off Pogoryelov Dmytro 20.10.1973
Eng._Cadet Pankov Artem 20.09.1992
O/S Babenko Volodymyr 08.02.1979
Deck_Cadet Sadradinov Vladimir 10.03.1991
3_Eng Hordiienko Volodymyr 07.09.1972
O/S IERIEMIEIEV SERGII 04.09.1973
M/M Myronenko Dmytro 14.09.1987
O/S Oryekhov Oleksandr 17.10.1987
Bosun Makarchuk Valentyn 25.12.1957
Bosun Makarchuk Valentyn 25.12.1957
Master Santini Serhii 22.05.1965
Master Lopyryev Dmytro 25.08.1963
Master Lopyryev Dmytro 25.08.1963
Master Lopyryev Dmytro 25.08.1963
Deck_Cadet Konoplov German 28.05.1992
A/B Frolov Anton 10.01.1983
3_off Fedchuk Taras 27.01.1979
3_off Fedchuk Taras 27.01.1979
3_off Fedchuk Taras 27.01.1979
O/S Nadvotsky Aleksandr 22.11.1983
Eng._Cadet Shtymber Vladimir 16.12.1990
Eng._Cadet Redkin Denys 31.01.1989
M/M VOLOSHYN OLEKSANDR 29.08.1973
Eng._Cadet jfwyjjhs jfwyjjhs 17.05.1954
Eng._Cadet jfwyjjhs jfwyjjhs 17.05.1954
Deck_Cadet Berezniak Yevgenii 07.05.1992
O/S Berezniak Yevgenii 07.05.1992
3_off KHIMSHIASHVILI JEMAL 26.02.1985
Deck_Cadet Tverdostup Viktor Ruslanovich 05.11.1989
O/S Balyakin Dmytro Serghiy 03.03.1991
Deck_Cadet Shvora Ivan 16.09.1986
El._Eng Kravchenko Sergiy 17.07.1962
Eng._Cadet Moskalenko Andrei 05.02.1986
Eng._Cadet Nikolenko Semen 06.03.1984
4_Eng Perepelytsya Andriy 28.08.1989
Ch._off Sazonov Pavel 27.06.1968
3_Eng Peredrii Sergii 15.12.1979
A/B Gryshayev Yevgeniy 03.09.1982
Deck_Cadet Fadyeyev Oleksandr 25.07.1985
second class ships r Muratov Enver 04.01.1974
ref motor man Muratov Enver 04.01.1974
Master BARYSHNIKOV SERGII 13.12.1976
Motorman second clas Yacobchak Vitaliy 09.11.1989
Ch._off Dovlatov Nizami 29.06.1984
cadet Oliynyk Borys 14.06.1994
Master Utiushev Maksym 10.05.1988
Eng._Cadet Utiushev Maksym 10.05.1988
Deck_Cadet Zinkevich Andrii 06.03.1992
Deck_Cadet Mistiuk Dmytro 27.07.1992
3_off Pavlenko Dmytro 02.05.1991
O/S ZAYTSEV KOSTYANTYN 11.01.1986
O/S ZAYTSEV KOSTYANTYN 11.01.1986
O/S ZAYTSEV KOSTYANTYN 11.01.1986
M/M KHMELOVSKII DIMA 01.01.1954
A/B savilov petro 12.03.1985
2_off Balaban Oleksandr 15.07.1983
Cook Kraliuk Mykhailo 20.11.1981
A/B POPOV ANDREI 16.02.1977
A/B ATANASEVYCH YEVGEN 26.03.1974
Deck_Cadet Ocheretnyi Roman 01.07.1993
3_off Budayev Illya 31.07.1988
O/S Danylov Illya 30.04.1990
3_off Matsyukh Andriy 01.01.1954
Master Pankov Artem 20.09.1992
Bosun Bolotov Sergiy 29.06.1961
Eng._Cadet Zubovsky Andriy 20.03.1989
3_off Syrbul Aleksiy 03.10.1982
O/S salavatov emir 05.05.1982
A/B MOISEYENKO SVYATOSLAV 07.12.1981
Ch._off GALENKO VITALY 28.08.1984
A/B Golnev Volodymyr 15.08.1977
A/B Railian Sergii 24.09.1984
A/B Railian Sergii 24.09.1984
Deck_Cadet Tarasov Zhan 11.06.1991
3_off GOGUNSKIY IGOR 24.06.1984
Cook Vitalii BURIACHENKO 17.01.1973
Deck_Cadet Udovenko Andrii 01.03.1992
Deck_Cadet Rudenko Vitalii 23.03.1991
O/S Volodychev Oleksandr 17.09.1984
2_off Sigunov Andriy 30.10.1981
Ch._off GALENKO VITALY 28.08.1984
Deck_Cadet Moiseienko Vladyslav 04.05.1992
Ch._off GALENKO VITALY 28.08.1984
welder voloshyn aleksandr 29.08.1973
A/B ROI VIKTOR 11.02.1986
3_off Oleynichenko Ivan 23.05.1985
3_off Veherzhyns\'kyy Serhiy 13.03.1982
wiper kozyryev vyacheslav 02.02.1990
O/S Ponurkin Nikolay 11.06.1977
Master NOZADZE TEDORE 07.09.1978
A/B Zaporoshchenko Anatoliy 07.04.1974
podgornyi ivan 08.12.1966
Electrician Skrypnyk Vladymyr 11.10.1987
A/B Syrotenko Yevgen 09.09.1985
3_off YEFANOV VADIM 03.06.1985
M/M Blazhyyevsky Oleksiy 31.12.1985
REF ENGINEER Stasov Sergey 28.08.1959
O/S Lisovoi Gennadii 17.02.1974
Master Viktorov Serhii 07.12.1980
3_off VARAKSA OLEH 17.04.1984
O/S Samsonov Oleksiy 08.07.1984
A/B DENYSOV SERHIY 14.06.1972
Ch._off HUMENNYK VOLODYMYR 06.04.1961
3_off Pustovoit Oleksandr 05.09.1985
2_off Menshenin Pavlo 10.12.1984
Eng._Cadet Skorobogach Ruslan 04.04.1991
El._Eng Khoruzhyy Anatoliy 25.01.1963
Master Korunchev Todor 01.03.1962
M/M DODIY YURIY 25.04.1984
A/B SHPAK GENNADIY 12.08.1966
O/S Semenov Andrii 28.11.1985
motorman Volkovytskyy Oleksiy 05.08.1975
Eng._Cadet Perepelytsia Kyrylo 16.12.1991
2_off Poprotskyy Yuriy 28.11.1986
3_off Dumchenko Arthur 04.08.1989
2_off Dumchenko Arthur 04.08.1989
Master Khromov Sergiy 01.01.1954
3_off Baklanov Oleksandr 17.04.1987
Cook petrosyan artur 01.04.1974
ship's electrician Bilov Gennadii 26.08.1972
O/S Kyzymchuk Andrii 13.12.1986
3_off Ovechkin Andriy 24.07.1983
3_off Ovechkin Andriy 24.07.1983
M/M besik tetemadze 17.08.1987
2_off Nikiforov Vitaliy 23.02.1982
Eng._Cadet Solodov Oleksandr 11.07.1988
O/S Grynko Ivan 13.04.1989
2_off Kravets Oleksandr 17.05.1966
O/S Babol Aleksey 03.05.1986
Steward Zinyuta Sergiy 01.01.1954
O/S Rusanov Vitalii 19.07.1974
Eng._Cadet Skornytsky Dmytry 06.01.1985
O/S Magamedov Rustam 10.11.1989
O/S Magamedov Rustam 10.11.1989
3_Eng Sereda Oleg 14.02.1984
O/S Korshivsky Mykhaylo 03.05.1979
O/S Korshivsky Mykhaylo 03.05.1979
A/B Kurkov Sergey 12.05.1985
Master Sytnikov Volodymyr 29.07.1960
Master Sytnikov Volodymyr 29.07.1960
Deck_Cadet Rachynsky Dmytro 30.05.1988
3_Eng Turash Oleksandr 23.11.1978
Ch._off Savytsky Volodymyr 04.04.1969
Eng._Cadet Shuliakhovskyi Valentyn 12.09.1991
2_off Budko Ivan 27.03.1989
ships welder Buntovsky Sergey 15.03.1968
Deck_Cadet ABIOYE DANIEL 18.01.1987
O/S Trambovetskyi Sergii 08.09.1987
Deck_Cadet Tverdostup Viktor Ruslanovich 05.11.1989
Electrician cadet /O Tabunshchyk Tymofii 03.07.1986
Electrician cadet /O Tabunshchyk Tymofii 03.07.1986
Eng._Cadet shevchuk oleg 26.09.1984
2_off Smoliar Andrii 01.11.1983
Deck_Cadet Poborozniuk Dmitry 01.06.1993
2_off Poida Denys 12.02.1976
Welder Galyuyev Oleksandr 28.05.1973
Motorman Galyuyev Oleksandr 28.05.1973
Steward yuzhakova yuliya 14.12.1984
Deck_Cadet Smyrnov Aleksandr 14.07.1990
Steward Smyrnova Lyudmyla 28.06.1969
M/M Sosnovskyy Igor Igorovich 24.05.1983
O/S Kharytonov Oleksandr 05.10.1990
Deck_Cadet Zinkevich Andrey 06.03.1992
M/M Milko VADIM 30.07.1966
A/B Korol`kov Oleksandr 17.02.1973
El._Eng Danylenko Oleksii 26.01.1983
O/S Artekha ?leg 28.01.1990
M/M Bronytskyi Dmytro 04.12.1985
Deck_Cadet Oleksenko Stanislav 18.07.1990
Master Kondratyev Valeriy 10.11.1970
O/S krykun dmytro 20.09.1980
Eng._Cadet Mirosnichenko Dmytro 10.10.1985
Eng._Cadet Mirosnichenko Dmytro 10.10.1985
O/S Vadym Postolovshchenko 22.12.1987
A/B Krekhovets Sergiy 31.01.1972
A/B Doroshenko Oleksandr 07.11.1974
Deck_Cadet Klepikov Oleksiy 06.05.1991
3_Eng Khimich Taras Grigorevich 22.04.1972
Cook SHCHERBYNA OLEKSIY 29.04.1980
O/S SHCHERBYNA MYKHAILO 21.07.1988
4_Eng Makyeyev Pavlo 05.04.1987
4_Eng Seirik Valeriy 16.01.1988
O/S Balabon Mykola 03.07.1989
Deck_Cadet Kryvoshei Mykhailo 20.09.1983
Cook OSIPOVS OLEGS 02.02.1967
2_off Batrak Yevgen 03.12.1985
O/S Zavorotnii Dmytrii 18.08.1990
3_Eng NETKOV MYKHAILO 14.11.1963
O/S Vynogradenko Sergii 14.10.1981
2_off Komchenko Yegor 21.02.1986
O/S Voytovyk Vasyl 24.05.1990
3_off Trepov Serhii 10.12.1983
M/M ?????? ?????? 04.09.1967
Steward Bulgakov Vladimir 06.05.1989
Bosun Danylenko Andriy 16.05.1961
Ch._Eng Labunets Anatoliy 06.09.1956
Deck_Cadet kukrzefkzzf kukrzefkzzf 05.03.1954
Eng._Cadet Sidukhov Vladyslav 25.04.1992
Eng._Cadet Shatkovskyi Oleksii 27.03.1989
Eng._Cadet Pankov Artem 20.09.1992
El._Eng IVASHCHENKO YEVGEN 23.05.1980
A/B GORGULENKO OLEKSIY 21.03.1985
El._Eng Khoruzhyy Anatoliy 01.01.1963
3_Eng SOROKA ALEKSANDR 01.01.1954
A/B Povaliy Oleksandr 30.12.1986
M/M Khortiuk Iurii 12.10.1978
O/S Stoianov Sergii 08.04.1987
M/M Odinabyekov Oleksandr 10.05.1987
reeferman Zadernivskyi Igor 28.06.1988
Bosun Gennadiy Orlov 31.03.1969
Bosun Gennadiy Orlov 31.03.1969
3_Eng TSYBULKO VOLODYMYR 11.12.1968
2_off Yevstratenko Vitaliy 13.06.1968
O/S GERASHCHENKO VIKTOR 01.11.1989
M/M Vdovenko Viktor 08.12.1962
3_off Yashkov Mikxailovich 01.01.1976
Master SHPAK YAN 15.08.1968
A/B NIKIFOROV IURII 27.11.1984
A/B KRAVCHENYA ALEKSANDR 03.09.1985
Ch._off Kernitskiy Igor 16.04.1980
M/M Chelpan Oleksandr 02.10.1981
3_Eng Sosna Denys 25.02.1990
O/S Petrovskyi Dmytro 26.11.1981
O/S Petrovskyi Dmytro 26.11.1981
2_off Steblovsky Sergiy 14.03.1983
2_off ZAGORSKYI ARTEM 04.04.1979
Eng._Cadet Romanov Roman 21.09.1989
3_off Oliynyk Kyrylo 07.08.1986
Deck_Cadet Simakov Sergii 20.11.1990
Ch._off Khutsishvili George 05.11.1976
Ch._off Khutsishvili George 05.11.1976
Master Kurdiukov Sergii 24.02.1961
RADIO OFFICER VERNEKAR CHAITANYA 18.03.1991
Eng._Cadet Gaziiev Kemal 27.05.1985
O/S Tarkovskyy Yuriy 07.01.1985
4_Eng Milko VADIM 30.07.1966
Ch._Eng ALIYEV HABIL 25.05.1968
4_Eng Ilyukhin Andriy 20.05.1987
4_Eng Bondarenko Dmitriy 30.08.1987
M/M sushko volodymyr 03.11.1966
3_Eng Velykov Mykola 24.05.1989
Cook Shyshlyannykov Aleksandr 01.06.1973
2_off Voloshyn Bogdan 13.01.1977
4_Eng Guseynov Ramiz 26.05.1983
2_off Matsyukh Andriy 22.05.1987
Eng._Cadet PEREPELYTSIA KYRYLO 16.12.1991
A/B Soldatkin Serhiy 10.02.1985
3_off Klyushnyk Valentyn 04.05.1975
M/M Ignatov Denys 18.04.1984
Deck_Cadet Dokiichuk Taras 01.01.1954
Cook Igor Azarkevych 17.05.1976
Cook Igor Azarkevych 17.05.1976
Cook Igor Azarkevich 17.05.1976
4_Eng Aleksandrov David 02.01.1985
2_off VOLOSHYN BOGDAN 13.01.1977
2_off Beseda Viktor 05.02.1989
3_off ANTONENKO ARKADIY 01.01.1954
A/B Akimov Dmytro 29.07.1981
Deck_Cadet Dyakov Oleksandr 02.11.1990
A/B Akimov Dmytro 29.07.1981
O/S ZAYTSEV KOSTYANTYN 11.01.1986
2_Eng BONDAR OLEG 01.04.1974
4_Eng Druzyak Oleksandr 31.05.1989
3_Eng Zastavny Sergey 06.11.1980
O/S Cereska Tomas 08.03.1984
2_off Glovats`kyi Oleksandr 13.06.1977
El._Eng Khoruzhyy Anatoliy 25.01.1963
3_off Naumov oleg 01.01.1954
Deck_Cadet Rodionov Oleksandr 09.08.1989
M/M Telenko Serhii 31.08.1989
3_off Yatsenko Pavlo 16.08.1981
2_off Kotov Sergiy 18.10.1962
Ch._Eng Sergiyenko Volodymyr 01.11.1971
Eng._Cadet Myroshnichenko Dmytro 10.10.1985
M/M Gordovy Borys 28.08.1980
M/M Gordovy Borys 28.08.1980
3_off Kislov Georgy 03.06.1983
M/M Rogachov Oleksiy 27.10.1976
4_Eng Kryzhanovskyi Oltksandr 13.06.1964
3_Eng Gomon Artem 18.09.1990
ymykzhasaw ymykzhasaw ..1954
A/B Kyslyak Aleksandr 26.09.1982
El._Eng DEMYANCHUK SERGIY 15.02.1962
3_off Zasorin Vitaliy 06.05.1981
2_off Marchenkov Vitaliy 12.04.1978
Eng._Cadet Rogov Oleg 22.07.1984
Deck_Cadet Nakidniev Maksym 26.02.1991
M/M Sadauskas Arturas 01.05.1987
M/M Byelan Sergiy 09.07.1980
Master SHPAK JAN 15.08.1968
Zasiadko Ivan 11.11.1988
Bosun Zayika Viktor Ivanovich 05.10.1962
Deck_Cadet SUKHANOV ARTEM 20.06.1989
deioryds deioryds ..1954
2_off Chusov Alexander 31.05.1981
Ch._off Stukalo Vasyl 15.05.1982
El._Eng Mayorskyy Andriy 05.12.1985
2_off Boyko Valentyn 01.07.1984
2_Eng Oskin Valeriy 20.09.1948
O/S Drobot Pavlo 10.02.1981
3_Eng Belchik andriy 19.11.1982
3_Eng Belchik andriy 19.11.1982
M/M Likhovidov Dmytro 07.09.1983
Bosun Tsymbal Valentyn Vasilevich 20.08.1972
A/B Steblina Roman 18.02.1974
A/B POMAZAN ROMAN 09.10.1978
mwinahj mwinahj ..1954
O/S Loienko Oleg 26.07.1986
M/M Ieremenko Sergii 15.02.1988
Deck_Cadet Kostandov Dmytro 01.08.1991
Bosun Trachov Oleksandr 18.12.1973
Bosun Sytyuk Borys 01.01.1954
Cook ??????????? ????? 18.04.1958
A/B VIKOL OLEG 30.10.1986
Master Lavreka Viktor 13.04.1956
3_Eng Mats\'kovych Mykola 16.03.1982
Deck_Cadet Stanyev Rodion 13.07.1992
Deck_Cadet Stanyev Rodion 13.07.1992
Eng._Cadet Shatkovskyi Oleksii 27.03.1989
3_off Zaslavsky Sergiy 29.04.1976
Deck_Cadet SINGH ABHAY KUMAR 26.02.1980
O/S Matvieienko Ivan 15.07.1988
Deck_Cadet Kylymnyk Kostiantyn 25.05.1992
M/M Vynogradov Eduard 23.12.1989
Deck_Cadet Shumeiko Oleksandr 27.12.1989
3_off Dorofyeyev Andriy 12.07.1970
3_off BARSEGYAN OLEKSIY 02.07.1987
O/S Koroviakov Ievgen 12.02.1985
A/B But Oleksandr 16.11.1969
Ch._off Razhulin Victor 31.07.1984
O/S panov viacheslav 31.03.1984
Ship's electrician Nikolenko Mykola 06.12.1988
3_off chub Vyacheslav 09.04.1983
M/M doga dmytro 21.02.1983
A/B bakashov mykyta 19.10.1985
Cook TSYMBAL GRIGORIY 20.03.1979
Cook TSYMBAL GRIGORIY 20.03.1979
3_off Kulbachuk Oleksandr 06.05.1986
A/B suprun ruslan 11.08.1969
Deck_Cadet Petrosyan Varazdat 03.11.1987
A/B Yevstyunin Sergiy 28.01.1975
M/M ADAMIANTS KAREN 20.12.1982
3_off BOZHKO DMYTRO 27.02.1981
O/S Khomych Vitalii 01.06.1981
O/S Khomych Vitalii 01.06.1981
O/S TKACHENKO ROMAN 09.11.1983
O/S odorozha artem 06.10.1986
A/B Fonika Oleg Nikolaevich 16.12.1982
3_Eng Bilobrov Andriy 14.09.1978
3_Eng ivanenko ALEKSANDR 15.08.1980
3_Eng ivanenko ALEKSANDR 15.08.1980
3_Eng IVANENKO ALEKSANDR 15.08.1980
Ch._Eng Tagiyev Fuad 07.01.1962
M/M ZDARONOK SERGEY 27.05.1974
Ch._Eng Laevskiy Valeriy 24.07.1965
3_off Sadovnikov Oleksandr 16.06.1987
3_Eng Nagrebetsky Sergiy 17.10.1977
3_Eng Nagrebetsky Sergiy 17.10.1977
O/S Lyubushkin Pvlo 04.07.1983
Cook MURAVLYOV OLEKSIY 07.12.1977
Cook MURAVLYOV OLEKSIY 07.12.1977
2_off TURIK SERGEY 21.09.1962
O/S Lytsenko Fedir 26.10.1981
A/B Volkovsky Roman 04.12.1968
O/S Romanov Alexander 21.06.1985
O/S Turkin Yuriy 07.04.1986
3_off Byekov Gamid 13.07.1985
3_Eng Khikhlukha Aleksey 16.10.1984
Refrigerator enginee PEREVERZYEV SERGIY 28.03.1960
O/S Borschoveckiyy sergey 13.08.1984
O/S Kunik Konstantin 17.11.1987
A/B Ryzhov Dmytro 06.11.1976
2_off Drobot Alexander 15.05.1986
3_Eng Mavrodi Sergiy 03.09.1984
Ch._off Dragan Igor 01.07.1986
M/M Kadetov Evgeniy 25.04.1989
M/M Kadetov Evgeniy 25.04.1989
Deck_Cadet Romanov Artur 13.10.1991
O/S Ivanischev Evhen 09.11.1990
2_Eng Chulkov Dmytro 02.12.1978
Ch._off Balanutsa Stanislav 11.04.1983
Eng._Cadet Zheleznyak Petro 09.04.1991
O/S Limanskyi Oleg 11.11.1986
2_off Maksymov Illya 11.07.1984
El._Eng Volodko Dmitry 17.01.1977
Master Velychko Valeriy 18.07.1966
Ch._off Parkhomenko Oleksandr 14.08.1974
3_off Pudovkin Oleksiy 21.11.1984
Deck_Cadet Sarkisyan Georgi 21.03.1989
A/B Volkovsky Roman 04.12.1968
Cook Struchaiev Sergii 31.01.1988
Cook Myroshnychenko Igor 17.09.1975
3_off OSADCHYI OLEKSANDER 02.02.1986
3_off Mazhekin Alexandr 25.07.1972
M/M Syzov Aleksandr 26.08.1974
A/B Railian Sergii 24.09.1984
O/S hoemldnv hoemldnv 25.03.1954
2_Eng Khudy Igor 18.09.1966
3_Eng korovko sergey 26.03.1985
O/S Illiashenko Maaksym 16.08.1983
A/B Polyansky Yevgeniy 01.03.1988
M/M BURLAKA ANDRIY 19.10.1988
3_off Sakharchuk Volodymyr 29.09.1987
4_Eng Golub Andrey 26.06.1982
O/S Limanskyi Oleg 11.11.1986
Steward Zinchenko Igor 29.01.1990
3_off Pudovkin Oleksiy 21.11.1984
Deck_Cadet Gaisiuk Ievgen 04.06.1989
Refrigeration Engine Kochemasov Vitaliy 04.08.1955
2_off Lagoysky Volodymyr 16.01.1984
Ch._off Lagoysky Volodymyr 16.01.1984
El._Eng yancgczyino yancgczyino 06.08.1954
Cook asxhhv asxhhv 17.02.1954
Cook asxhhv asxhhv 17.02.1954
Ch._off qlrewww qlrewww 24.05.1954
3_off byblfouay byblfouay 12.05.1954
3_off gnydpe gnydpe 08.05.1954
Deck_Cadet eibweyqy eibweyqy 08.08.1954
3_off Rogozhynsky Sergey 27.02.1987
Cook Serba Yuriy 23.04.1973
3_off Derkachov Sergiy 13.09.1971
A/B ZAVIRYUKHA DMYTRO 16.10.1973
A/B Franks Oleg 04.06.1972
El._Eng zakharov valeriy 01.02.1988
2_off BYKOV YEVGENIY 07.01.1984
Master GORGADZE LEVAN 28.04.1959
2_off Gorbatenko Denys 17.02.1989
O/S trambovetskyi sergii 08.09.1987
O/S trambovetskyi sergii 08.09.1987
O/S trambovetskyi sergii 08.09.1987
M/M tyqvwarhi tyqvwarhi 08.05.1954
O/S Golenbarskyi Vitalii 18.03.1984
O/S Golenbarskyi Vitalii 18.03.1984
2_off Polyakov Oleh 19.01.1985
4_Eng Karpov Vitaliy 11.01.1984
4_Eng Klimenko Yevgen 05.11.1988
Bosun CHUMAK LEONID 28.06.1965
Deck_Cadet Mykola Zacharehko 08.08.1991
Apprentice OFFICER ????? ??????? 26.08.1984
3_Eng Unguryan Dmytro 14.05.1965
M/M Gurov Oleksandr 10.11.1979
A/B ORLICHENKO DMYTRO 20.09.1976
A/B Nersisian Ruslan 23.10.1981
A/B OHREMENKO IVAN 07.09.1978
El._Eng shetpkvm shetpkvm 10.05.1954
Eng._Cadet Yaremchyk Andrey 16.01.1989
El._Eng Romanchyev Kirill 07.11.1980
A/B Sedavnykh Petro 13.02.1980
El._Eng Luchinsky Alexander 18.04.1985
4_Eng Bartenyev Andriy 30.05.1986
Cook Maslennikov yevgen 14.10.1983
A/B Matviyenko Vitaliy 24.01.1985
Master TERESHCHENKO IGOR 02.02.1962
O/S Tkachuk Volodymyr 23.04.1967
Electrician Lavrenyuk Yuriy 29.09.1961
2_off Borisov Oleksandr 14.12.1984
Eng._Cadet Kasap Vitalii 20.02.1989
Ch._off Shaykhislamov Idgar 11.02.1970
2_off Valyanov Dmytro 26.12.1977
O/S Lukominsky Artem 26.12.1988
Cook Khrystianovsky Fedot 01.12.1968
2_off Zarudnyak Dmytro 17.02.1987
3_off Kulbachuk Oleksandr 06.05.1986
O/S Fokin Oleksiy 30.12.1984
O/S Fokin Oleksiy 30.12.1984
O/S Voloshyn Maksymilian 30.04.1982
O/S Mikhailov Aleksandr 03.03.1988
3_off Ieremenko Oleg 30.03.1980
Deck_Cadet Myroniuk Aleksandr 27.10.1991
2_off KRAVCHENKO IGOR 19.07.1976
4_Eng mnjifceql mnjifceql 20.10.1954
Cook xutaulwosx xutaulwosx 14.05.1954
2_off lqctddqso lqctddqso 26.06.1954
3_off Burlakov Dmytro 10.06.1984
Bosun ivanov gennadiy 22.03.1963
Ch._off Chistyakov Sergey 04.01.1977
Bosun Popov Anatoliy 03.08.1968
Deck_Cadet Chikovani Sandro 10.11.1990
O/S Tkach Andrii 02.10.1984
Ch._Eng wrdxpm wrdxpm 05.09.1954
3_off Podoba Oleksandr 22.09.1985
3_Eng dhyspxqpcuk dhyspxqpcuk 03.03.1954
2_Eng pjpchyt pjpchyt 16.11.1954
A/B Polyansky Yevgeniy 01.03.1988
M/M Kadyetov Yevgen 25.04.1989
3_Eng Sydorchuk Oleksandr 05.06.1978
Ch._off Strebizh Oleksandr 29.04.1972
A/B Vlasov Oleksandr 14.09.1980
O/S Fokin Oleksiy 30.12.1984
A/B Franks Oleg 04.06.1972
Ch._off Tishayev Maksym 04.03.1983
4_Eng Nikolenko Vitaliy 09.04.1981
O/S SMIRNOV PAVEL 23.04.1983
O/S biletskiy roman 01.09.1985
2_Eng Remington Remington 12.08.1954
3_off Akramovsky Roman 15.10.1982
3_Eng GORODETSKIY SERGEY PETROVICH 06.05.1971
Deck_Cadet Kozopas Sergii 13.02.1989
3_Eng Sosna Lyubomyr 27.01.1976
A/B Drachevski Sergy 13.02.1971
3_off Doskhodzhaev Oleksandr 16.06.1987
3_Eng Pryladyshev Stanislav 25.08.1985
Fiter Zhumanov Sergiy 16.05.1964
3_off MAKAROV DMYTRO 22.05.1985
A/B Baltag Aleksandr 15.07.1984
Master Vichyk Dmytro 09.09.1976
O/S Mozer Pavel 16.11.1988
M/M Franchuk Aleksandr 15.11.1991
Eng._Cadet Maistrenko Vitalii 04.04.1990
Bosun Ardzhevanidze Oleg 09.05.1965
Bosun Ardzhevanidze Oleg 09.05.1965
Cook Tyutyarev Yuriy 04.08.1971
A/B PETRICHENKO DMYTRO 13.03.1971
El._Eng SEMENOV BORYS 06.08.1977
OS/Deck cadet/Junior Gmyrya Edyard 16.10.1991
3_off KIULAFLY PETRO 26.09.1990
A/B SASANIA VADYM 05.12.1988
A/B SASANIA VADYM 05.12.1988
3_Eng Kuzmin Mykola 13.07.1983
3_Eng Zastavny Sergey 06.11.1980
2_off GUTSAL GRYGORIY 09.05.1977
M/M Zalyepyeyev Viktor 11.02.1984
2_off Shcherbinin Oleksiy 01.01.1954
2_off KRAVETS DMYTRO 28.06.1984
A/B Polyansky Yevgeniy 01.03.1988
Ch._off Chistyakov Sergey 04.01.1977
Eng._Cadet Chernomyzyi Andrii 04.09.1990
4_Eng POGORELOV VOLODYMYR 11.06.1975
Deck_Cadet Cheremukha Vitaliy 27.01.1987
Master Ostrovsky Sergiy 31.08.1970
A/B Uros Oleksandr 09.02.1988
Ch._off Loshakov Igor 07.05.1967
WELDER,FITTER VITIUK VOLODYMYR 16.05.1978
A/B Storozhuk Sergiy 27.04.1981
Ch._off CHYRVO OLEKSANDR 23.04.1969
M/M Skurtu Mikhay Ion 21.01.1961
Bosun ZADOROZHNY OLEKSANDR 17.08.1963
Bosun ZADOROZHNY OLEKSANDR 17.08.1963
3_Eng Khytrychenko Oleksandr 21.02.1988
M/M Kuropata Yevgeniy 11.10.1975
El._Eng Trophimenko Serhiy 24.10.1988
A/B Koretsky Viktor 08.07.1987
Bosun Rubinshteyn Oleksandr 03.05.1967
2_off Kompanets Aleksandr 10.11.1982
2_off Gerts Yevgen 23.07.1983
2_Eng owsodxq owsodxq 22.06.1954
Cook Sushko Maksym 25.01.1979
Deck_Cadet Andreev Victor 02.05.1993
2_off Pylypenko Dmytro 01.08.1982
A/B HIYEVYY YEHOR 20.10.1981
O/S IAREMENKO IEVGEN 08.07.1989
O/S IAREMENKO IEVGEN 08.07.1989
2_Eng Kariukhin Ihor 01.06.1968
El._Eng pasdistfasve pasdistfasve 04.10.1954
A/B Pasichnyk Vadym 09.07.1984
2_off Nikiforov Vitaliy 23.02.1982
3_off Kucherenko Mykola 14.01.1988
3_off Svystun Oleg 16.12.1982
3_Eng Makshanov Roman 25.02.1986
El._Eng Shapoval Vadym 03.06.1982
M/M ???? ??????? 10.11.1989
Ch._Eng auuidij auuidij 13.08.1954
O/S Babol Oleksiy 03.05.1986
A/B Sedavnykh Petro 13.02.1980
Motorman Dvoinoi Ievgenii 04.10.1987
4_Eng Burlaka Yevgen 01.09.1988
4_Eng Burlaka Yevgen 01.09.1988
3_Eng Berezin Konstantyn 24.07.1983
2_off Kakhidze Mindia 12.11.1983
O/S Shepelev Konstantin 09.04.1984
4_Eng yeger artur 04.03.1986
2_off Mykhaylov Oleg 25.08.1985
Ch._Eng Denysyuk Viktor 10.07.1959
Ch._off Nesterenko Georgii 01.01.1954
Eng._Cadet Koshkin Aleksii 05.02.1982
A/B Peresunko Serhii 13.10.1973
M/M Tulchynsky Vadym 08.11.1970
A/B 01.01.1954
Master Kurdiukov Sergii 24.02.1961
Eng._Cadet Melnychenko Evgeniy 18.10.1990
2_off Pankratov Alexandr 12.12.1968
O/S ARNOLBIK ROMAN 24.10.1983
M/M Shapka Oleg 05.06.1990
Deck_Cadet Vlasov Oleksandr 30.10.1989
O/S Kolotynskyi Sergii 09.01.1982
O/S Kaliuzhnyi Andrii 13.02.1988
Eng._Cadet Smilianyn Nikolay 19.04.1988
A/B TAKIDZE IRAKLI 29.03.1977
Cook TSYMBAL GRIGORIY 20.03.1979
2_Eng TRETIAK STANISLAV 16.11.1981
M/M TRANDAFIR OLEKSANDR 28.12.1980
M/M TRANDAFIR OLEKSANDR 28.12.1980
A/B YURIY KULYUK 19.12.1985
Welder Poberezhniuk Vitalii 07.05.1986
El._Eng Panasiuk Valerii 13.05.1987
El._Eng Panasiuk Valerii 13.05.1987
2_off Gavrish Evgeny 11.01.1985
3rd el.eng. oreyshkov viktor 11.02.1989
Ch._off Makarov Dmytro 17.10.1970
Master rybin kostyantyn 21.03.1987
Deck_Cadet Bilobrov Viktor 24.11.1989
Master Kornyev Volodymyr 17.10.1950
welder Markelov Oleg 23.03.1969
O/S Bochko Igor 21.04.1974
Eng._Cadet Shuysky Borys 05.08.1988
Ch._off Taranin Andriy 01.01.1954
Ch._off Taranin Andriy 01.01.1954
Cook stoyu aleksandr 17.10.1977
3_Eng Guk Maksym 15.02.1985
2_off Mindia Kakhidze 12.11.1983
Bosun Tkachov Pleksandr 18.12.1973
3_off Granev Aleksandr 04.06.1982
M/M BUBNOV VIKTOR 04.05.1981
A/B Taran Alexks 25.12.1987
A/B Taran Alexks 25.12.1987
A/B LEPEKHIN SERGIY 30.12.1964
M/M Turchenko Sergiy Sergiyovich 31.08.1985
3_off BONDAR YEVGEN 03.09.1962
M/M Gryshko Yevgen 28.02.1990
2_Eng Koryaka Gennaldiy 21.10.1964
4_Eng CHYZHYKOV DMYTRO 11.11.1986
3_Eng Larin Dmytro 03.03.1988
Eng._Cadet Zhuravlyov Maksym 06.05.1990
O/S Fedchenko Vyacheslav 16.03.1988
2_off KOROBKOV OLEG 17.12.1966
Ch._off Kotsar Sergiy 04.06.1971
2_Eng Kravchenko Aleksey 12.12.1976
A/B Sarafanyuk Volodymyr 26.01.1983
M/M Vdovenko Viktor 08.12.1962
3_off Vakhnin Aleksandr 18.11.1985
3_off TURIK SERGEY 21.09.1962
A/B Chernyavsky Denys 27.03.1982
2_off Kostenko Maksym 06.02.1982
3_off Petrenko Mykhailo 27.12.1982
O/S Yatsenko Aleksandr 21.05.1990
Fitter Sokolov Viktor 04.11.1972
O/S Kozlov Vladyslav 27.06.1988
Ch._off Ivantnko Valeriy 25.02.1954
A/B IANI OLEKSANDR 18.05.1983
Master Demyanenko Volodymyr 20.10.1960
Deck_Cadet Karimi rasoul 10.04.1988
A/B Pechkurov Dmitriy 02.03.1973
Deck_Cadet Balyakin Dmytro 03.03.1991
Deck_Cadet Balyakin Dmytro 03.03.1991
Deck_Cadet Bilobrov Viktor 24.11.1989
2_off Novikov Stanislav 03.08.1970
4_Eng Vologzhanin Oleksandr 29.06.1984
3_off Zaritsky Pavlo 06.12.1975
3_off Sokolov Yuriy 16.02.1987
A/B Chub Aleksandr 07.02.1985
4_Eng Serebryakov Dmitry Alexeevich 28.04.1985
2_off KSHEVINSKY VOLODYMYR 19.04.1974
3_off Adzhiev Alexander 03.10.1985
3_off Adzhiev Alexander 03.10.1985
Eng._Cadet ??????? ?????? 10.11.1988
Steward reksin andrey 14.11.1981
3_off Terentyev Oleg 29.02.1988
3_off Vasylyev Dmytro 22.08.1985
A/B koval oleksandr 04.12.1983
2_Eng Bushkovskiy Andrey 12.12.1981
Eng._Cadet Ivanov Andriy 21.04.1988
Deck_Cadet Pokid\'ko Igor 26.12.1988
A/B Sokolov Dmytro 30.09.1983
Master POPOVYCH VITALIY 02.05.1954
Eng._Cadet Bikanov Ruslan 18.06.1991
A/B Shashkov Evgeny 18.09.1986
O/S Zhukov Viktor 11.09.1991
2_off LYASHKO YEVGEN 05.04.1984
3_off Kramchaninov Yevgen 25.06.1989
3_off Kulish Oleg 12.08.1987
Deck_Cadet Zhurzha Igor 13.04.1987
A/B TSURKAN ANDRII 09.08.1981
Master SHEKHOVTSEV VOLODYMYR 11.07.1957
M/M Bobrov Vitaliy 21.10.1980
O/S VAPNYK SERGIY 23.11.1969
3_off Petranovsky Andrey 14.09.1978
O/S Moroz Viktor 19.10.1987
Deck_Cadet Ipatiev Vitalii 05.05.1983
3_off Antonov Maksym 14.07.1988
Eng._Cadet Tryfonov Vadym 22.08.1987
Eng._Cadet Romanov Roman 21.09.1989
A/B alexks Taran 25.12.1987
Cook LETSKY VLADIMIR 08.06.1980
O/S Ivanov Maksym 09.08.1986
O/S Khytrychenko Denis Evgenovich 15.09.1981
Bosun Tokarev Sergiy 18.08.1961
Deck_Cadet Sydorov Sergey 07.12.1977
Deck_Cadet Sydorov Sergey 07.12.1977
3_Eng Khomutenko Dmytro 01.04.1987
2_Eng Karaysh Oleg 14.10.1983
2_off Sanikidze Tariel 13.05.1984
2_Eng Karaysh Oleg 14.10.1983
O/S Milyutkin Oleksandrovich 14.09.1990
3_off Shtovba Taras 02.09.1989
2_off Shevchenko Volodymyr 14.08.1976
3_off Vasylyev Dmytro 22.08.1985
Deck_Cadet Ivanyuk Vladyslav 11.08.1989
3_off Vakhnin Aleksandr 18.11.1985
M/M, fitter,turner,w LYAMZIN OLEG 30.12.1966
2_off Gutsal Grygoriy 09.05.1977
A/B MIROSHNIK RUSLAN 12.08.1972
El._Eng Romanyuk Alexey 18.04.1977
Eng._Cadet VORONIN ANDREY 17.12.1989
3_Eng Tolstov Sergii 15.02.1991
3_off Kalashnyk Ivan 20.05.1989
O/S Savelyev Oleg Yaroslavovich 16.07.1989
3_off Blokhin Stanislav 28.07.1987
El._Eng Rzhavin Volodymyr 10.02.1974
2_off Zarudnyak Dmytro 17.02.1987
2_Eng LYSENKO OLEKSIY 13.05.1984
Fitter Shatkovsky Oleksandr 01.12.1984
3_Eng Saletsky Maksym 25.09.1985
4_Eng STAKHOVETS MYKOLA 16.06.1969
Deck_Cadet Strutovsky Bogdan 09.08.1990
A/B DENYSOV SERHIY 14.06.1972
Ch._off Kulakovskyi Oleksii 01.08.1971
M/M Semikopenko Roman 21.08.1986
3_off Tsvetkov Maksym 11.12.1988
Steward Bulgakov Vladimir 06.05.1989
3_off Klyuchko Denis 18.04.1987
3_off Radchenko Roman 26.07.1985
3_off Mitaki Andriy 02.09.1976
3_off Pelenkov Dmytro 05.05.1986
Eng._Cadet Amelin Roman 25.03.1989
3_off FOMINOV VIACHESLAV 19.10.1963
3_off Danylov Oleksandr 07.11.1982
3_Eng Bakov Alekseiy 12.04.1986
2_off BOIKO OLEKSIY 08.10.1989
2_off POLISHCHUK OLEG 19.11.1981
M/M Stakhovsky Bogdan 11.08.1989
2_off Yanin Serhii 11.08.1983
Eng._Cadet Sliusarenko Vitalii 13.03.1987
3_off CHEREMUKHA VITALIY 27.01.1987
O/S Stoianov Sergey 08.04.1987
2_off Okatov Yevhen 26.04.1988
Cook ????????? ???? 07.08.1986
3_off Kochergin Vadym 19.06.1988
3_Eng Ungurian Igor 26.09.1977
2_off Didkovskyy Dmytro 24.07.1983
Eng._Cadet Stakhovsky Bogdan 11.08.1989
3_off Doroshenko Serhiy 15.11.1985
A/B Veselovskyy Pavel 28.01.1986
El._Eng Andreiev Dmytro 28.11.1985
Cook Matios Aleksandr 15.09.1986
Master GORSHKOV OLEKSANDR 20.05.1957
Deck_Cadet Lysenko Andrii 21.10.1991
3_off MOSEYCHUK SERGIY 12.11.1975
El._Eng Shyshkin Ievgenii 30.07.1987
3_off Kravchenko Sergiy 30.06.1988
3_off Kovach Andriy 04.06.1985
3_off Ovchar Georgiy 29.07.1980
Eng._Cadet Yuzhytsya Vasyl 14.10.1987
3_Eng ZAYTSEV SERHIY 02.12.1963
A/B Baygildin Igor 28.07.1967
El._Eng Zhuravel Dmytro 22.04.1985
El._Eng Zhuravel Dmytro 22.04.1985
3_off Grygoriev Denys 27.01.1981
3_off ALEKSANDROV OLEKSANDR 06.05.1989
Electric engineer ca Chernomyzyi Andrii 04.09.1990
Eng._Cadet Chuikin Nikolay 22.05.1982
Eng._Cadet Chuikin Nikolay 22.05.1982
Eng._Cadet Chuikin Nikolay 22.05.1982
El._Eng Leontyev Oleksiy 11.06.1985
3_off Bondarenko Volodymyr 15.02.1989
Steward Iarovyi viacheslav 17.08.1987
Eng._Cadet Kondratenkov Oleksiy 04.06.1989
M/M Prygunkov Oleksandr 02.02.1982
M/M Prygunkov Oleksandr 02.02.1982
O/S Kunik Konstantin 17.11.1987
O/S Kunik Konstantin 17.11.1987
3_Eng Khandusenko Volodymyr 10.07.1976
3_Eng Khandusenko Volodymyr 10.07.1976
O/S Bochko Igor 21.04.1974
Eng._Cadet Simonyan Norayr 19.02.1988
2_off Biletsky Mykola 11.01.1982
2_off Golubenko Valeriy 13.10.1969
Deck_Cadet Zasidko Ruslan 28.09.1990
A/B STAROV VOLODYMYR 04.05.1981
O/S Novikov Anton 29.01.1985
Deck_Cadet Sharayev Oleksiy 18.10.1990
Eng._Cadet Perepelytsya Dmytro Leonidovich 16.02.1990
O/S Bondarenko Igor 13.04.1988
O/S Nastenko Vitaliy 16.08.1983
A/B Feofanov Vyacheslav 03.10.1971
O/S lesyk Anatolii 02.09.1986
A/B Moroz Oleksandr 08.11.1972
A/B PROKOPENKO ROMAN 04.09.1981
A/B PROKOPENKO ROMAN 04.09.1981
A/B Dolzhenko Aleksandr 25.12.1981
3_Eng Kulish Roman 26.04.1982
3_Eng Kulish Roman 26.04.1982
2_off TARAN ANDRIY 09.11.1985
2_Eng Pryyezzhev Sergiy 18.04.1963
Deck_Cadet Lyubezny Kostyantyn 13.03.1985
Master Tymchenko Volodymyr 01.06.1962
3_off Vyblov Serhii 10.04.1989
3_Eng Pastovensky Artur 12.05.1969
Deck_Cadet Malogolovko Oleksandr 12.08.1991
Bosun Maystrenko Aleksandr 04.07.1977
O/S Kursinsky Georgiy 06.05.1991
3_off Trotsko Aleksei 16.02.1981
M/M STRELKOV DMYTRO 01.01.1954
Deck_Cadet Galchenko Vlad 28.12.1991
M/M Bobrov Vitaliy 21.10.1980
Deck_Cadet SMYRNOV ALEKSANDR 14.07.1990
Master Kasheyida Fedir 08.07.1970
Deck_Cadet Prokopan Alexey 14.06.1991
3_Eng Reshetnyak Sergiy 12.07.1978
3_Eng Reshetnyak Sergiy 12.07.1978
M/M KUPCHA ALEKSANDR 05.02.1963
Bosun SERGEEV VALERIY 17.10.1970
A/B PROKOPENKO ROMAN 04.09.1981
2_Eng Baranyuk Yuriy 09.04.1974
3_Eng Guk Maksym 15.02.1985
A/B Koval Oleksandr 09.02.1975
El._Eng Milishchuk Roman 01.11.1967
A/B SLOMCHYNSKYY OLEKSANDR 12.11.1982
Eng._Cadet Nikitin Oleksandr 28.01.1984
3_Eng Egorov Maxim 25.10.1985
A/B VORONTSOV MYKOLA 29.12.1965
3_off Nosov Sergiy 02.06.1976
4_Eng PYATKOVSKY SERGEY 07.07.1963
O/S Sorokin Maksym 25.11.1986
2_off Uspyensky Valentyn 07.03.1961
Deck_Cadet Sikirin Volodymyr 12.01.1987
M/M Paramonov Roman 08.02.1980
O/S Slupichuk Dmitriy 28.03.1980
3_off Oshchenko Sergiy 01.05.1962
O/S Sidorkov Maksym 06.03.1987
Eng._Cadet Shamayev Sergiy 29.07.1980
3_off Zaritsky Pavlo 06.12.1975
Deck_Cadet Lesyk Anatolii 02.09.1986
A/B Stepanchuk Maksym 12.12.1978
Master Ovcharenko Oleksandr 01.01.1958
A/B Perimov Dmytro 11.05.1987
Cook Lavreynenko Sergey 10.10.1972
A/B Vasylchenco Dmytro 31.08.1976
Deck_Cadet Sufyanov Arsen 19.06.1988
Deck_Cadet Gnyezdilov Alexandr 29.01.1988
Bosun Sityuk Boris 13.03.1968
O/S IVANOV OLEKSII 09.06.1971
Eng._Cadet Pavlenko Dmytro 26.04.1992
A/B BATSUL IGOR 14.10.1978
Deck_Cadet Gnyezdilov Alexandr 29.01.1988
Welder/Fitter Smirnov Roman 04.04.1983
Bosun Tkachov Oleksandr 18.12.1973
O/S BURENKO OLEG 02.01.1974
3_off gusak pavel 28.10.1986
A/B Artur Mytnik 26.05.1985
Deck_Cadet Rustam Tamazanovich 10.11.1989
A/B GUSACHENKO MYKOLA 24.05.1980
welder Titarenko Dmytro 01.06.1986
2_off Ratovsky Volodymyr 05.05.1975
Deck_Cadet Chylik Vitaliy 21.01.1991
Steward Gnyezdilov Oleksandr 29.01.1988
Steward srsrs a 29.01.1988
Steward Gnyezdilov Aleksandr 29.01.1988
El._Eng PURYMOV VYACHESLAV 01.01.1954
O/S Zhuravel Igor 28.06.1991
O/S Miranda Planas Volodymyr 18.07.1988
El._Eng Andreiev Dmytro 28.11.1985
Master Morozov Sergiy 05.11.1967
O/S Gavryliuk Sergii 16.07.1984
4_Eng Kravchenko Sergii 09.03.1986
3_off TURKOV OLEKSII 30.03.1988
3_Eng GRIGORENKO MARK 01.01.1954
O/S Khamedov Vitaliy 15.05.1984
Ch._off Pasechnik Dmitriy 25.08.1973
A/B Khmara Serhii 01.01.1954
3_Eng Lysenko Oleksandr 09.08.1988
Deck_Cadet Gerasimov Sergii 06.10.1990
Deck_Cadet Yelisyeyenko Igor 05.09.1990
2_off Zemlyanoy Vladyslav 18.03.1984
2_off VLADYMYROV VOLODYMYR 18.06.1976
4_Eng Makagonov Oleksandr 12.06.1985
4_Eng Makagonov Oleksandr 12.06.1985
4_Eng Makagonov Oleksandr 12.06.1985
4_Eng Makagonov Oleksandr 12.06.1985
2_off Lyesovikov Ivan 06.01.1978
3_off Tverdy Andriy 10.06.1987
El._Eng Khoruzhyy Anatoliy 25.01.1963
4_Eng Sementsov Nikolay 09.03.1984
3_off Podoba Oleksandr 22.09.1985
Deck_Cadet Sedakov Ivan Alex 29.03.1990
M/M Suvorov Oleksandr 24.03.1988
A/B Koval Kyrylo 25.12.1978
El._Eng Valiyev Fuad Rasim 22.03.1978
A/B ORLICHENKO DMYTRO 20.09.1976
2_off Yarysh Volodymyr 22.02.1973
O/S Protsenko Alexandr Mikhaylovich 11.10.1989
Welder Berseniev Sergii 18.03.1967
Eng._Cadet Smilianyn Mykola 19.04.1988
Eng._Cadet Gaziiev Kemal 27.05.1985
Deck_Cadet Zaikin Dmytro 01.01.1991
O/S Tsuprenko Andrey 17.06.1982
O/S Garus igor 28.03.1985
Deck_Cadet GELETA DMYTRO 20.01.1986
Eng._Cadet Serbeniuk Vitalii 20.05.1991
Eng._Cadet Serbeniuk Vitalii 20.05.1991
3_off CHEBANENKO Yuriy 01.01.1954
3_off CHEBANENKO Yuriy 10.03.1970
2_off IRAKLI MZHAVANADZE 28.07.1986
3_off BODROV IGOR 23.04.1986
3_off BODROV IGOR 23.04.1986
Ch._off Uskov Alexey 07.01.1973
Master Kuz`michov Mark 01.09.1984
Deck_Cadet Bilobrov Viktor 24.11.1989
3_off Yalovy Andriy 11.04.1986
A/B Zarubin Vitaliy 02.02.1983
3_off Yerinovskyy Oleksandr 01.01.1954
O/S Direnko Iurii 19.03.1987
3_off YEROSHKIN OLEKSANDER 01.06.1986
3_off KOSMIN YURIY 11.08.1981
Deck_Cadet Nedilko Andriy 21.08.1986
M/M Goncharenko Oleg 01.10.1969
Deck_Cadet Gavrylyuk Sergey 12.11.1987
3_Eng Khivuk Vadym 01.05.1988
Eng._Cadet Zhosan Igor 23.07.1991
O/S kalyuzhny pavlo 18.07.1985
A/B Semenov Roman 17.03.1977
Master LYASKOVETS OLEG 30.09.1967
M/M Pirozhkov sergey 27.04.1988
Deck_Cadet Solovey Maksym 14.12.1986
Deck_Cadet Solovey Maksym 14.12.1986
Deck_Cadet Kapko Oleg 25.01.1990
O/S Gordyeyev Oleksandr 16.07.1988
welder Berseniev Sergii 18.03.1967
A/B Fadin Oleg 23.10.1971
Eng._Cadet Pivko Petr 27.12.1984
El._Eng Repov Aleksandr 18.07.1961
Master KLIMKIN VIKTOR 27.09.1952
A/B Semenov Roman 17.03.1977
A/B Semenov Roman 17.03.1977
Eng._Cadet Luchkin Valeriy 08.03.1990
Deck_Cadet Samoylenko Maksym 15.09.1990
3_off Shramkov Ihor 15.05.1987
Deck_Cadet Ruday Mikhailo 07.11.1992
O/S Romashenkov Mykola 02.03.1985
O/S Bondar Yevgeniy 04.05.1981
O/S Kravets Sergii 26.01.1982
M/M Kulichenko Oleh 01.05.1979
M/M Kulichenko Oleh 01.05.1979
El._Eng prikhodko mykola 22.05.1982
3_Eng DUNAYEV MAKSYM 15.03.1985
A/B Senkiv Andrey 02.06.1984
Eng._Cadet Sokolov Sergii 31.01.1983
Eng._Cadet Ivashachenko Maksym 17.10.1989
Chekman Oleksandr 18.04.1984
Master DUSHYN VOLODYMYR 20.05.1956
M/M reksin andrey 14.11.1981
O/S Moldovan Gennadii 22.10.1961
2_Eng kravets aleksandr 16.04.1979
Master Kuts Maxym 04.10.1989
M/M Moldovan Sviatoslav 09.05.1989
2_Eng Kabanenko Anatoliy 12.11.1968
3_Eng TURMANIDZE DAVID 21.01.1969
A/B Valeriy Tsurkan 15.05.1971
O/S Sorokin Maksym 25.11.1986
2_off Sushko Roman 12.11.1985
A/B Vlasov Ilya 20.03.1987
M/M Reksin Andrey 14.11.1981
second class Ship's Biriuk Sergii 01.11.1986
M/M Derevyanko Aleks 07.11.1970
Eng._Cadet Kolyada Pavel 27.12.1985
board sailor Mutul Constantin 14.04.1989
Ch._off Muzyka Vitaliy 15.10.1979
2_Eng CHUPRYNA YURII 21.11.1966
A/B SHUMIKHIN SERGIY VALERIEVICH 24.04.1977
El._Eng prikhodko mykola 22.05.1982
2_off Myronenko Igor 30.07.1973
3_Eng Ovchinnik Viktor 18.07.1978
3_Eng KOGOSHKIN DMYTRO 07.06.1985
A/B KRYLOV SERGIY 25.01.1984
A/B KRYLOV SERGIY 25.01.1984
M/M Sheptiy Dmytro 13.02.1985
4_Eng POLISHCHUK DENYS SERGEEVICH 11.10.1987
A/B Antonov Stanislav 10.09.1985
Eng._Cadet Naumov Oleksii 13.11.1992
Eng._Cadet Naumov Oleksii 13.11.1992
4_Eng Voda Oleg 24.03.1967
3_off Votintsev Anatoliy 20.08.1984
M/M zorin mykola 03.12.1986
M/M Bilobrov Oleksandr 06.04.1983
O/S Gnylianskyi Vitalii 12.01.1954
Deck_Cadet Bilobrov Viktor 24.11.1989
O/S RUDENKO IGOR 12.05.1982
Deck_Cadet Chebotar Volodymyr 19.01.1986
Deck_Cadet Grediushko Dmytro 26.09.1990
2_off Berezhets\'kyy Anatoliy 12.03.1986
2_off SKRYCHEVS\'KYY OLEKSANDR 19.06.1984
El._Eng Khoruzhyy Anatoliy 25.01.1963
O/S Iefymenko Borys 09.09.1982
Ch._off Prykhodsky Leonid 22.03.1974
2_Eng BOYKO RUSLAN 15.08.1974
3_Eng Palamarchuk Aleksandre 11.04.1982
El._Eng Garaba Ruslan 09.01.1975
motorman 2nd class Pavlovskyy Mykola 14.04.1986
3_Eng Sevastyanov Oleksiy Borys 25.03.1980
Deck_Cadet Kucher Igor 26.03.1986
M/M Dobryev Andriy 29.06.1979
A/B Konoval Mykola 21.10.1985
Deck_Cadet Prokopan Alexey 14.06.1991
Deck_Cadet Prokopan Alexey 14.06.1991
Deck_Cadet SHAMRAY OLEKSIY 25.01.1987
Deck_Cadet SHAMRAY OLEKSIY 25.01.1987
Deck_Cadet SHAMRAY OLEKSIY 25.01.1987
4_Eng PYATKOVSKY SERGEY 07.07.1963
M/M Tkach Aleksandr 07.02.1988
Deck_Cadet OSYPENKO ANDRII 17.07.1991
M/M CHEREDNYKOV OLEKSANDR 04.11.1981
M/M Manokhin Oleksandr 06.06.1980
M/M Manokhin Oleksandr 06.06.1980
O/S Shevkunov Oleg 01.01.1954
Eng._Cadet Vavryk Sergii 19.01.1992
Eng._Cadet Vavryk Sergii 19.01.1992
Deck_Cadet Imanov Alexey 26.12.1991
Deck_Cadet Piletsky Denys 12.04.1987
El._Eng Atanasov Aleksandr 09.03.1987
2_Eng Simchenko Sergiy 01.01.1954
A/B DANELIA VEPKHVIA 14.06.1988
O/S Chervonyuk Dmytro 22.02.1987
O/S Chervonyuk Dmytro 22.02.1987
O/S Roze Danylo 04.12.1987
2_off Synytsin Vitaliy 20.11.1989
A/B kozoriz oleg 09.02.1973
Eng._Cadet Chepurko Dmitriy 27.02.1987
Deck_Cadet Zavorotnii Dmytro 18.08.1990
M/M Zalogin Dmytro 09.08.1980
M/M Zalogin Dmytro 09.08.1980
M/M Podzelinsky Mykola 23.04.1985
3_off Alifer Igor 12.11.1961
3_off Lukashevich Yuriy 13.04.1969
3_off Golubtsov Vadim 25.11.1988
A/B MONZOZOLEVSKIY ANDREY 04.08.1983
A/B MONZOZOLEVSKIY ANDREY 04.08.1983
3_off Voynovan Aleksandr 10.04.1986
2_Eng Komarov Oleksandr 31.03.1981
Eng._Cadet Maznyuk Anatoly 14.03.1990
3_Eng Aleksiy Kovalenko 30.03.1985
O/S Panchev Roman 10.08.1982
M/M Chumachenko Roman 15.02.1981
A/B BELYUCHENKO RUSLAN 22.01.1974
A/B Bezpalko Serhii 01.01.1972
3_off Nikolayev Mykola 12.06.1968
Welder Koval Volodymyr 09.07.1979
A/B ORLICHENKO DMYTRO 20.09.1976
3_off TARANOV YURIY 20.04.1976
Ch._off MAMMADOV JALAL 16.06.1959
El._Eng Zhuravel Dmytro 22.04.1985
2_off BHANTSOV OLEH 07.12.1976
2_off BHANTSOV OLEH 07.12.1976
3_off Kozhukharenko Ruslan 05.10.1971
Eng._Cadet Korolyov Yevgen 04.11.1984
O/S Gyrlia Oleksandr 30.08.1986
O/S BORODAICHUK PAVLO 01.07.1984
3_off Chuykov Oleksandr 03.12.1987
Fitter | Welder Avdyeyev Ivan 25.06.1978
O/S Tymoshchenko Valeriy 01.02.1989
3_Eng KYTAYKO VALENTYN 05.02.1968
3_Eng KYTAYKO VALENTYN 05.02.1968
3_Eng Utkin Sergiy 09.04.1978
4_Eng Klimik Oleg 05.02.1984
A/B ustych volodymyr 02.03.1984
O/S ustych volodymyr 02.03.1984
O/S Dubrovin Vasiliy 25.10.1978
3_Eng Khmelnytsky Oleksiy 27.02.1978
Deck_Cadet Petrikin Pavel 11.03.1990
A/B IEROSHKIN ALEKSANDR 20.01.1987
Deck_Cadet Tsivchunskyi Viacheslav 17.03.1991
4_Eng Stadnik Viacheslav 07.06.1986
M/M Gorbatyuk Dmytro 21.02.1985
A/B VALERIY ONISIMCHUK 07.07.1972
El._Eng Rybnikov Maxim 04.11.1986
3_off Voloshyn Bogdan 13.01.1977
motorman melnychuk roman 31.10.1986
2_off Kuleshov Sergey 19.04.1984
O/S Slobodenyuk Stanislav 08.12.1986
Deck_Cadet GLADYSHKO ILLYA 05.05.1990
2_Eng Brovarnik Oleksiy 26.10.1983
Second class motorma Prykhodko Ruslan 13.04.1980
Bosun Botsanenko Mykola 25.01.1966
4_Eng prztaxvqozx prztaxvqozx 21.11.1954
A/B ULCHENKO OLEKSANDR 23.02.1957
A/B ULCHENKO OLEKSANDR 23.02.1957
A/B Kyrylenko Igor 21.10.1980
2_off Drankov Oleksiy 26.05.1982
2_off Polishchuk Oleg 14.04.1965
M/M KOZLOV Oleksiy 26.05.1984
O/S Prokopenko Roman 04.09.1981
Eng._Cadet Kruglikov Andrii 30.04.1988
A/B Yambur Anton 30.07.1983
2_off Drogan Yevgen 09.01.1981
O/S Panych Yevgen 10.03.1989
2_off LEDNEV HEORHIY 05.01.1964
O/S hqadfxep hqadfxep 05.10.1954
Master Korobeyko Arkadiy Anatoliy 15.08.1959
Deck_Cadet Iurash Andrey 05.02.1991
El._Eng Skok Sergey 23.12.1982
Deck_Cadet SINGH ABHAY KUMAR 26.02.1980
O/S nychypurenko sergey 04.02.1983
M/M Sheptiy Dmytro 13.02.1985
4_Eng Varanytsya Maksym 11.02.1985
Ch._off Gylash Vasyl 25.02.1959
O/S SHEVKUNOV OLEG 05.09.1988
M/M PAVLOV GERMON 12.02.1964
M/M Fedorov Mykola 15.04.1987
3_Eng Semyrenko Ievgen 26.12.1980
2_off STEPANOV OLEKSANDR 30.08.1984
O/S Doychev Dmytro 11.06.1990
FITTER-WELDER Skovoroda Valeriy 25.11.1971
FITTER-WELDER Skovoroda Valeriy 25.11.1971
3_off Demchenko Oleh 08.09.1988
El._Eng Syrbu Volodymyr 25.09.1986
2_Eng VALENTYROV VOLODYMYR 20.05.1977
A/B Parvatov Stanislav 13.07.1979
Ch._off Osadchuk Denys 25.06.1982
Ch._off Osadchuk Denys 25.06.1982
El._Eng prikhodko mykola 22.05.1982
A/B Makarov Valerii 26.11.1990
3_Eng Kulyk Vadym 04.08.1973
motorman Glishchynskiy Oleksandr 27.07.1978
4_Eng Mityev Yevgen 05.09.1986
O/S Komarov Oleg 02.09.1986
O/S Ustynov Gennadiy 24.02.1991
A/B Slipchenko Oleksiy 01.01.1954
2_off Golubenko Valeriy 13.10.1969
Eng._Cadet Yudin Oleksandr 23.09.1988
O/S Saprykin Alexsei 16.07.1988
O/S Turkas Gintarovich 30.12.1983
O/S Vakhtinskyi Anton 24.07.1990
O/S Kalinskyy Oleg 20.10.1985
O/S Kalinskyy Oleg 20.10.1985
O/S Kalinskyy Oleg 20.10.1985
O/S Nosan Oleksandr 09.06.1990
Master 01.01.1954
Master Manuylov Ivan 09.01.1952
Deck_Cadet Kylymnyk Kostyantyn 25.05.1992
3_Eng Stroykov Oleg 13.11.1961
O/S Alex Saprikin 16.07.1988
Master YORGA OLEKSANDR 28.08.1976
Ch._off Panshin Konstantin 22.01.1960
Eng._Cadet Chuikin Nikolay 22.05.1982
3_off Shatts Eduard 14.05.1985
3_Eng Mayko Vitaliy 01.02.1969
3_Eng Mayko Vitaliy 01.02.1969
M/M DOGA DMYTRO 21.02.1983
O/S Sadoviy Iurii 08.11.1981
2_off Boroday Evgeny 01.01.1954
2_Eng Samusenko Maksim 29.09.1978
M/M Kadetov Evgen 25.04.1989
M/M Kadetov Evgen 25.04.1989
M/M Kadetov Evgen 25.04.1989
El._Eng ???????? ????????? 14.04.1986
M/M Gaziiev Kemal 27.05.1985
A/B Pastukh Yuriy 18.10.1986
Master Urbanovich Vladimir 08.01.1969
Eng._Cadet Kruglikov andrii 30.04.1988
A/B Sandomirskyy Stanislav 21.07.1981
Eng._Cadet BOICHUK PAVEL 11.09.1992
3_Eng BYELOUSHCHENKO ROMAN 21.02.1976
3_Eng BYELOUSHCHENKO ROMAN 21.02.1976
4_Eng VASYLKOVSKY VALERIY 31.10.1965
O/S Kravchina Vitaliy Valerevich 11.09.1981
A/B Netkov Mykhaylo 09.03.1971
A/B kandaluk aleksandr viktor 25.08.1982
Deck_Cadet Matyushenko Stanislav 06.12.1989
O/S Dobrydin Andrey 04.04.1980
M/M Ishchuk Ivan 18.03.1987
2_Eng Khomiakov Andrii 01.04.1970
O/S Rudenko Igor 12.05.1982
O/S kalinskyy oleg 20.10.1985
2_Eng VALENTYROV VOLODYMYR 20.05.1977
A/B Chupilko Oleksandr 07.04.1982
2_off Tyurmin Dmytro 01.08.1967
O/S Orlenko Artem 01.12.1984
A/B kandaluk aleksandr viktor 25.08.1982
El._Eng Dubovyk Yuriy 15.04.1974
A/B Donchenko Petro 16.03.1981
3_off Gorodetsky Oleksandr Vladimirov 17.11.1985
3_off Gorodetsky Oleksandr Vladimirov 17.11.1985
3_off Barabanov Victor 27.12.1986
A/B MOTOVYTS ANDRIY 29.06.1973
A/B Virych Vadym 12.02.1982
3_Eng Kurmanenko Oleksandr 09.01.1986
Steward Pyetukhov Sergiy 23.02.1983
3_off Zakatov Oleksandr 29.01.1986
3_off Dudinov Yuriy 22.12.1985
Cook MOHAMED ABOU EL-SEAOUD 02.02.1961
O/S Shevkunov Oleg 05.09.1988
O/S Litvinov Yevgenii 07.08.1978
O/S Litvinov Yevgenii 07.08.1978
Eng._Cadet Koval Anton 01.06.1985
O/S Zavalnyi Oleksandr 01.01.1963
El._Eng ???????? ????????? 13.04.1986
El._Eng ???????? ????????? 14.04.1986
O/S USKIV MYKOLA 11.03.1990
Eng._Cadet Yakovets Aleksandr 24.09.1989
Cook Matios Alexandr 15.09.1986
Deck_Cadet Gulyayev Dmytro 06.11.1989
Master Palamarchuk Aleksandre 11.04.1982
Deck_Cadet Artyomov Oleksandr 06.06.1989
Deck_Cadet Tkachenko Dmytro 28.10.1990
A/B PETRENKO Dmitry 03.02.1985
O/S Krushelnytskui Volodymyr 17.07.1987
Cook khachyk nazar 14.01.1987
M/M TREMBOVETSKYI OLEKSANDR 19.07.1975
3_Eng Kazyuk Oleksandr 18.06.1961
Ch._off Ilnytsky Eduard 11.02.1964
Eng._Cadet Zolotov Mykola 08.09.1998
O/S Savenkov Igor 25.05.1988
Deck_Cadet Nakidniev Maksim 26.02.1991
O/S Reshetnikov Yevgen 11.06.1989
3_Eng Utkin Sergiy 09.04.1978
A/B SAMODIN OLEKSANDR 02.09.1975
2_Eng Petrushevsky Oleksandr 16.05.1980
O/S KHARA VASYL 03.05.1985
M/M Ulianytskyi Mykola 16.03.1963
4_Eng makarov yevheniy 31.12.1985
M/M Kosinov Oleksandr 31.08.1976
3_off Musayev Sergiy 22.11.1970
Eng._Cadet Bon Ruslan 12.07.1984
O/S Negriy Alexsandr 27.05.1988
O/S garus igor 28.03.1985
2_off Chekov Vitaliy 04.03.1983
O/S bovkun ruslan 11.12.1983
Eng._Cadet Kulichkov Ievgen 03.11.1991
4_Eng Ganzenko Taras 28.08.1986
Eng._Cadet Shevchenko Denys 03.05.1989
Master ZADEREY ALEXANDER 19.01.1971
O/S Skrypka Pavlo 12.09.1986
Master Bochko Igor 21.04.1974
M/M Arinich Aleksandr 19.07.1986
3_off Andriy Morozov 07.02.1987
3_off KHARKEVYCH VIKTOR 25.07.1981
3_Eng Malov Volodimir 30.11.1959
Deck_Cadet Shpihalskyy Oleksandr 21.03.1991
A/B Panov Volodymyr 26.12.1978
A/B KRYLOV SERGIY 25.01.1984
2_off Isopenko Dmytro 09.03.1983
El._Eng Musiyenko Andrey 06.01.1986
4_Eng harb alaa 13.07.1982
El._Eng sikoza dmytro 01.06.1985
Deck_Cadet Sokolov Igor 02.07.1989
O/S Kharchenko Oleksandr 20.03.1984
O/S Kharchenko Oleksandr 20.03.1984
3_Eng Lelyavin Evgeniy 16.03.1967
A/B Onishchenko Yevgen 21.02.1987
O/S TEREKHOV OLEKSANDR 01.01.1954
4_Eng Styazhkin Sergiy 25.08.1970
A/B Slyusar Konstantyn 10.01.1974
3_off Kuzmenko Aleksandr 10.08.1986
M/M Trofimov Sergiy 12.02.1984
El._Eng Skorik Evgeny 05.02.1952
2_Eng Skorik Evgeny 05.02.1952
A/B ZAYTSEV KOSTYANTYN 11.01.1986
El._Eng Iatsenko Deonysii Yuriyevich 18.06.1988
WELDER-FITTER OLENBERG ANDRIY 27.09.1982
motorman2class Shvetsov Oleg 13.11.1983
2_off Ivanovsky Oleksandr 22.12.1983
El._Eng Dekhtiarenko Serhii 04.08.1958
Steward Likhovidov Dmytro 07.09.1983
A/B Trybin Vyaheslav 27.01.1981
A/B Ivanytsky Viktor Evgenievich 04.09.1972
welder ZHUKOV OLEKSANDR 25.11.1962
O/S Kolekin Kyrylo 30.08.1990
3_off Kolomiets Roman 24.08.1973
A/B Ignatenko Kyrylo 12.05.1985
O/S Kotov Vitalii Aleksandrovi 11.07.1980
4_Eng Sekrataryuk Yuriy 03.07.1986
O/S Verteletskyy Dmytro 08.11.1984
M/M Kryvankov Andriy 26.07.1982
4_Eng 14.02.1986
4_Eng 14.02.1986
Eng._Cadet Lypenskyi Kyrylo 09.03.1991
Ch._Eng pmsotyfqbp pmsotyfqbp 28.02.1954
Ch._off Kirichishyn Vadym 23.03.1977
Deck_Cadet Skydanchuk Viacheslav 27.09.1990
Motorman Zatinatsky Sergey 15.02.1988
2_off Yashlavsky Kaya 10.03.1985
2_off Yashlavsky Kaya 10.03.1985
O/S dukov Mihail 18.09.1985
3_Eng SKIBA SERGIY 21.02.1981
3_Eng Konoshko Andrii 07.08.1977
A/B Gulyayev Valentyn 10.08.1984
A/B Savytskyi Vitalii 05.04.1985
2_off Kulish Gennadii 09.07.1980
2_off Matevko Andrey 15.06.1978
Master Zarchinsky Yuriy 02.03.1963
M/M Demins Maksims 08.01.1987
2_off Pavlik Volodymyr 23.01.1983
3_off KORNENKO SERGIY 06.01.1983
O/S Gogolin Andriy 23.01.1990
Eng._Cadet Ishkov Oleg 11.06.1988
A/B torop artem 24.01.1980
A/B torop artem 24.01.1980
Ch._off Morozov Georgii 29.05.1984
3_off Niyazov Dmytro 21.04.1988
O/S ?HYMSHYR Roman 18.04.1990
Deck_Cadet ?HYMSHYR Roman 04.04.1990
El._Eng Rodionov Oleksandr 29.12.1985
Bosun Botsanenko Mykola 25.01.1966
El._Eng Mykhaylychenko Andrey 24.04.1989
Deck_Cadet Svecovs Vitalijs 13.01.1988
2_off Grechukhin Sergii 13.05.1982
M/M Baranov Igor 16.04.1983
A/B burdakov dmytro 01.05.1983
3_off Korotkov Artur 14.04.1985
O/S Suvorov Maksym 06.06.1987
O/S Suvorov Maksym 06.06.1987
A/B Stepantsov Sergey 07.04.1963
3_Eng Vdovychenko Igor 05.07.1964
Ch._off PUTILIN VIKTOR 07.04.1960
Deck_Cadet Korshak Yevgeniy 13.02.1990
2_Eng Bugayenko Oleksiy 30.03.1980
3_Eng Skrypnyk Sergiy 28.04.1972
El._Eng Omelchenko Andriy 26.05.1979
Master SHKURCHENKO ANDRIY 03.01.1963
Deck_Cadet Milchenko Denys 28.08.1989
Deck_Cadet Milchenko Denys 28.08.1989
2_off Yeremenko Vitaliy 02.08.1985
A/B rozhko borys 08.02.1982
A/B kodatsky vadim 03.10.1970
3_off Chebataryov Sergiy 22.03.1985
A/B Kosovskyi Oleksandr 09.01.1978
Deck_Cadet Lusenko Andrey 21.10.1991
Ch._off Volkov Andrey 30.12.1964
Eng._Cadet Obushinsky Nickolay 07.04.1990
2_off Bondarenko Yevhen 21.11.1983
El._Eng NEDOPAKA Ivan 25.12.1980
A/B Balabon Mykola 03.07.1989
O/S Chebanu Volodymyr 22.04.1985
Eng._Cadet KIRIYAK OLEG 16.04.1990
3_off Rudynskyy Mykhaylo 21.05.1979
3_off Gocha Vashakamdze 20.06.1987
Master Kryukovsky Andriy 02.07.1965
2_Eng Voytenko Yuriy 19.11.1979
Steward reksin andrey 14.11.1981
Steward reksin andrey 14.11.1981
Master Yamchuk Igor 27.01.1964
Eng._Cadet Budzikhovskyi Sergii 03.05.1990
A/B Bilousov Gennadiy 29.09.1967
4_Eng BEYDA OLEKSIY 27.03.1978
Steward Kara Andriy 19.08.1977
O/S Grabovoi Aleksandr 12.06.1988
2_off Startsev Oleksiy 05.09.1976
Steward Kartseva Liudmyla 07.09.1963
M/M Chaltsev Sergii 21.01.1976
M/M drozdov denis 13.08.1984
Eng._Cadet Dezhov Andrii 24.07.1981
Cook Panov Sergiy 19.05.1980
4_Eng Petrov Kostyantyn 21.10.1983
A/B Donchenko Sergey 26.06.1982
M/M Dyakov Artur 20.05.1981
O/S Svir (?????) Igor Alexeevich (??? 19.07.1983
Fitter Nurov Ruslan 07.08.1984
fitter Gaydar Andriy 01.02.1975
Master Makoyid Oleksiy 01.01.1949
3_off ustych volodymyr 02.03.1984
3_Eng Makarenko Denys 17.11.1984
3_Eng Makarenko Denys 17.11.1984
3_off Solonenko Oleksandr 21.01.1987
A/B SAVICHEV DMYTRO 20.01.1982
4_Eng Filatov Dmytro 13.02.1985
2_Eng Komarenko Ihor 06.10.1967
A/B Boreiko Aleksandr 28.10.1974
Oiler Balaban Dmytro 07.09.1981
3_Eng Stroykov Oleg 13.11.1961
Steward reksin andrey 14.11.1981
O/S Mykhailov Tymur 06.10.1984
2_off Tysyachny Maksym 03.02.1983
4_Eng Upelnyk Oleksandr 13.01.1987
Ch._off Gavrylov Oleksiy 07.05.1964
Deck_Cadet Oleynikov Yevgen 11.11.1991
A/B Vereskunov Anatoliy 30.01.1987
Master Surovtsev Segiy 16.02.1957
A/B Yurov Evgeniy 09.07.1980
A/B Frolov Artem 18.08.1979
O/S Iksar Maksym 28.10.1989
Cook Zeleniuk Andreii 02.02.1980
O/S Vaskovsky Roman 21.11.1985
Ch._off Shelenger Vadym 03.09.1971
3_Eng Stroykov Oleg 13.11.1961
O/S Bukatov Sergiy 14.04.1977